Date Flag League Home Away Score Result Overall Recent Pts Diff KO
26/08/2017
English League 1 Brentford Wolves 0 - 0
1 - 9
-
26/08/2017
English League 1 Burton Sheffield Wed 1 - 1
3 - 5
-
26/08/2017
English C'ship Millwall Norwich 4 - 0
2 - 4
-
26/08/2017
English C'ship Nottingham Forest Leeds 0 - 2
9 - 8
-
09/09/2017
English C'ship Fulham Cardiff 1 - 1
6 - 15
-
09/09/2017
English C'ship Sunderland Sheffield Utd 1 - 2
5 - 9
-
12/09/2017
English C'ship Preston Cardiff 3 - 0
9 - 16
-
12/09/2017
English C'ship Wolves Bristol City 3 - 3
13 - 9
-
12/09/2017
English C'ship Bolton Sheffield Utd 0 - 1
2 - 12
-
16/09/2017
English C'ship Birmingham Preston 1 - 3
4 - 12
-
16/09/2017
English C'ship Brentford Reading 1 - 1
3 - 7
-
16/09/2017
English C'ship Burton Fulham 2 - 1
5 - 10
-
16/09/2017
English C'ship Cardiff Sheffield Wed 1 - 1
16 - 12
-
16/09/2017
English C'ship Millwall Leeds 1 - 0
6 - 17
-
16/09/2017
English C'ship Nottingham Forest Wolves 1 - 2
12 - 14
-
23/09/2017
English C'ship Bolton Brentford 0 - 3
2 - 4
-
23/09/2017
English C'ship Fulham Middlesbrough 1 - 1
10 - 14
-
23/09/2017
English C'ship Sunderland Cardiff 1 - 2
6 - 17
-
26/09/2017
English C'ship Burton Aston Villa 0 - 4
9 - 13
-
26/09/2017
English C'ship Hull Preston 1 - 2
9 - 16
-
26/09/2017
English C'ship Nottingham Forest Fulham 1 - 3
12 - 11
-
27/09/2017
English C'ship Birmingham Sheffield Wed 1 - 0
5 - 13
-
27/09/2017
English C'ship Sheffield Utd Wolves 2 - 0
18 - 20
-
29/09/2017
English C'ship QPR Fulham 1 - 2
13 - 14
-
30/09/2017
English C'ship Burton Wolves 0 - 4
9 - 20
-
30/09/2017
English C'ship Hull Birmingham 6 - 1
9 - 8
-
30/09/2017
English C'ship Middlesbrough Brentford 2 - 2
15 - 8
-
30/09/2017
English C'ship Nottingham Forest Sheffield Utd 2 - 1
12 - 21
-
30/09/2017
English C'ship Reading Norwich 1 - 2
9 - 15
-
14/10/2017
English C'ship Birmingham Cardiff 1 - 0
8 - 24
-
14/10/2017
English C'ship Bolton Sheffield Wed 2 - 1
2 - 16
-
14/10/2017
English C'ship Fulham Preston 2 - 2
17 - 20
-
14/10/2017
English C'ship Sunderland QPR 1 - 1
7 - 13
-
14/10/2017
English C'ship Wolves Aston Villa 2 - 0
23 - 19
-
21/10/2017
English C'ship Aston Villa Fulham 2 - 1
19 - 18
-
21/10/2017
English C'ship Middlesbrough Cardiff 0 - 1
17 - 24
-
22/10/2017
English C'ship Ipswich Norwich 0 - 1
18 - 19
-
28/10/2017
English C'ship Sheffield Wed Barnsley 1 - 1
16 - 12
-
27/10/2017
English C'ship Leeds Sheffield Utd 1 - 2
23 - 27
-
28/10/2017
English C'ship Norwich Derby 1 - 2
22 - 19
-
28/10/2017
English C'ship Preston Brentford 2 - 3
21 - 13
-
28/10/2017
English C'ship QPR Wolves 2 - 1
15 - 29
-
28/10/2017
English C'ship Sunderland Bristol City 1 - 2
9 - 21
-
31/10/2017
English C'ship Burton Barnsley 2 - 4
10 - 13
-
31/10/2017
English C'ship Fulham Bristol City 0 - 2
19 - 24
-
31/10/2017
English C'ship Hull Middlesbrough 1 - 3
16 - 20
-
31/10/2017
English C'ship Leeds Derby 1 - 2
23 - 22
-
31/10/2017
English C'ship Norwich Wolves 0 - 2
22 - 29
-
31/10/2017
English C'ship QPR Sheffield Utd 1 - 0
18 - 30
-
31/10/2017
English C'ship Reading Nottingham Forest 3 - 1
12 - 21
-
01/11/2017
English C'ship Birmingham Brentford 0 - 2
12 - 16
-
01/11/2017
English C'ship Preston Aston Villa 0 - 2
21 - 23
-
04/11/2017
English C'ship Bolton Norwich 2 - 1
8 - 22
-
04/11/2017
English C'ship Bristol City Cardiff 2 - 1
27 - 31
-
17/11/2017
English C'ship Burton Sheffield Utd - -
13 - 33
19:45
18/11/2017
English C'ship Birmingham Nottingham Forest - -
12 - 24
15:00
18/11/2017
English C'ship Cardiff Brentford - -
31 - 22
15:00
18/11/2017
English C'ship Fulham Derby - -
19 - 25
17:30
18/11/2017
English C'ship Hull Ipswich - -
16 - 24
15:00
18/11/2017
English C'ship Leeds Middlesbrough - -
23 - 26
15:00
18/11/2017
English C'ship Norwich Barnsley - -
22 - 19
15:00
17/11/2017
English C'ship Preston Bolton - -
21 - 11
19:45
18/11/2017
English C'ship Sheffield Wed Bristol City - -
23 - 30
15:00
09/09/2017
English National Aldershot Dover 0 - 2
14 - 14
-
09/09/2017
English National Boreham Wood Leyton Orient 2 - 0
11 - 16
-
09/09/2017
English National Chester Ebbsfleet 1 - 1
7 - 10
-
09/09/2017
English National Hartlepool Dagenham & Red. 1 - 0
8 - 16
-
09/09/2017
English National Solihull Macclesfield 0 - 1
7 - 11
-
09/09/2017
English National Torquay Wrexham 0 - 0
2 - 15
-
12/09/2017
English National Maidenhead Tranmere 1 - 0
12 - 12
-
16/09/2017
English National Dagenham & Red. Halifax 3 - 1
16 - 18
-
16/09/2017
English National Ebbsfleet Tranmere 0 - 0
11 - 12
-
16/09/2017
English National Woking Sutton 2 - 0
15 - 19
-
23/09/2017
English National Chester Maidenhead 2 - 0
8 - 18
-
23/09/2017
English National Fylde Woking 1 - 2
12 - 18
-
23/09/2017
English National Guiseley Dover 1 - 1
8 - 20
-
23/09/2017
English National Solihull Dagenham & Red. 2 - 2
7 - 19
-
23/09/2017
English National Torquay Macclesfield 0 - 1
4 - 17
-
23/09/2017
English National Tranmere Wrexham 0 - 1
13 - 18
-
30/09/2017
English National Barrow Maidstone 0 - 1
12 - 19
-
30/09/2017
English National Ebbsfleet Halifax 2 - 0
15 - 21
-
30/09/2017
English National Wrexham Sutton 1 - 1
21 - 22
-
03/10/2017
English National Chester Woking 0 - 2
11 - 22
-
03/10/2017
English National Guiseley Macclesfield 1 - 2
9 - 23
-
03/10/2017
English National Solihull Ebbsfleet 1 - 3
8 - 18
-
03/10/2017
English National Sutton Dover 2 - 2
23 - 24
-
03/10/2017
English National Torquay Maidenhead 4 - 0
4 - 21
-
04/10/2017
English National Tranmere Leyton Orient 2 - 1
16 - 17
-
07/10/2017
English National Gateshead Bromley 1 - 2
18 - 21
-
07/10/2017
English National Macclesfield Ebbsfleet 1 - 0
26 - 21
-
07/10/2017
English National Solihull Hartlepool 1 - 2
8 - 19
-
07/10/2017
English National Torquay Dover 0 - 2
7 - 25
-
21/10/2017
English National Aldershot Tranmere 2 - 1
23 - 20
-
21/10/2017
English National Bromley Woking 2 - 0
24 - 28
-
21/10/2017
English National Dagenham & Red. Wrexham 0 - 1
24 - 26
-
21/10/2017
English National Leyton Orient Macclesfield 0 - 1
18 - 29
-
24/10/2017
English National Dagenham & Red. Macclesfield 1 - 0
24 - 32
-
24/10/2017
English National Fylde Wrexham 2 - 0
16 - 29
-
24/10/2017
English National Guiseley Boreham Wood 0 - 0
13 - 25
-
24/10/2017
English National Halifax Maidstone 0 - 2
24 - 23
-
24/10/2017
English National Leyton Orient Gateshead 0 - 2
18 - 18
-
28/10/2017
English National Barrow Aldershot 3 - 1
13 - 27
-
28/10/2017
English National Boreham Wood Bromley 2 - 2
26 - 27
-
28/10/2017
English National Gateshead Dover 0 - 0
21 - 32
-
28/10/2017
English National Solihull Fylde 0 - 4
11 - 19
-
28/10/2017
English National Torquay Hartlepool 0 - 2
11 - 24
-
10/11/2017
English National Chester Wrexham 0 - 1
16 - 30
-
11/11/2017
English National Aldershot Fylde 2 - 1
27 - 22
-
11/11/2017
English National Barrow Macclesfield 0 - 2
16 - 32
-
11/11/2017
English National Boreham Wood Hartlepool 0 - 0
27 - 27
-
11/11/2017
English National Guiseley Bromley 0 - 1
17 - 28
-
11/11/2017
English National Halifax Woking 0 - 0
24 - 28
-
11/11/2017
English National Solihull Sutton 0 - 2
11 - 30
-
11/11/2017
English National Torquay Maidstone 0 - 1
11 - 29
-
18/11/2017
English National Gateshead Tranmere - -
25 - 27
15:00
18/11/2017
English National Leyton Orient Dover - -
19 - 36
15:00
18/11/2017
English National Wrexham Ebbsfleet - -
33 - 28
15:00
26/08/2017
Scottish Premier Kilmarnock Hamilton 2 - 2
0 - 6
-
15/09/2017
Scottish Premier Partick Rangers 2 - 2
1 - 10
-
16/09/2017
Scottish Premier Dundee FC St. Johnstone 3 - 2
1 - 11
-
23/09/2017
Scottish Premier Rangers Celtic 0 - 2
11 - 16
-
23/09/2017
Scottish Premier Partick Hearts 1 - 1
2 - 8
-
29/09/2017
Scottish Premier Hamilton Rangers 1 - 4
7 - 11
-
14/10/2017
Scottish Premier Hamilton Motherwell 1 - 2
7 - 13
-
14/10/2017
Scottish Premier Hibernian Aberdeen 0 - 1
13 - 20
-
24/10/2017
Scottish Premier Hamilton Partick 0 - 0
7 - 6
-
24/10/2017
Scottish Premier Hibernian Hearts 1 - 0
13 - 15
-
28/10/2017
Scottish Premier Hearts Rangers 1 - 3
15 - 18
-
04/11/2017
Scottish Premier St. Johnstone Celtic 0 - 4
15 - 27
-
04/11/2017
Scottish Premier Hamilton Aberdeen 2 - 2
11 - 26
-
04/11/2017
Scottish Premier Ross County Motherwell 3 - 2
11 - 19
-
18/11/2017
Scottish Premier Dundee FC Kilmarnock - -
8 - 11
15:00
19/11/2017
Scottish Premier Hearts Partick - -
15 - 10
15:00
09/09/2017
Scottish C'ship Livingston Queen of South 2 - 2
5 - 9
-
09/09/2017
Scottish C'ship Morton Dunfermline 3 - 2
5 - 10
-
16/09/2017
Scottish C'ship Falkirk Dundee Utd 0 - 0
2 - 10
-
16/09/2017
Scottish C'ship Inverness Livingston 1 - 3
4 - 6
-
23/09/2017
Scottish C'ship Brechin Dunfermline 0 - 3
2 - 13
-
23/09/2017
Scottish C'ship Dundee Utd Morton 2 - 1
11 - 11
-
23/09/2017
Scottish C'ship Falkirk Livingston 0 - 2
3 - 9
-
14/10/2017
Scottish C'ship Brechin Morton 0 - 1
2 - 11
-
14/10/2017
Scottish C'ship Queen of South Dunfermline 0 - 0
11 - 16
-
21/10/2017
Scottish C'ship Brechin Queen of South 0 - 1
2 - 12
-
21/10/2017
Scottish C'ship Dunfermline Livingston 3 - 1
17 - 18
-
21/10/2017
Scottish C'ship Falkirk St. Mirren 0 - 0
7 - 21
-
28/10/2017
Scottish C'ship Inverness Dunfermline 1 - 0
9 - 20
-
28/10/2017
Scottish C'ship Queen of South Falkirk 4 - 2
15 - 8
-
04/11/2017
Scottish C'ship Brechin Dumbarton 0 - 1
2 - 10
-
04/11/2017
Scottish C'ship Dundee Utd St. Mirren 2 - 1
20 - 23
-
04/11/2017
Scottish C'ship Morton Queen of South 1 - 2
16 - 18
-
21/11/2017
Scottish C'ship Dunfermline Morton - -
21 - 16
19:45
09/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Arbroath Albion Rovers 1 - 4
7 - 6
-
09/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Stranraer Airdrieonians 3 - 1
4 - 7
-
16/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Arbroath 0 - 5
3 - 7
-
16/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Queen's Park Raith 0 - 5
4 - 13
-
23/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Queen's Park Ayr 0 - 2
4 - 10
-
23/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Stranraer Arbroath 2 - 6
10 - 10
-
30/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers Raith 2 - 1
12 - 19
-
30/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Ayr East Fife 3 - 0
13 - 12
-
30/09/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Stranraer 1 - 1
3 - 10
-
14/10/2017
Scottish League 1 East Fife Albion Rovers 5 - 4
12 - 15
-
14/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Queen's Park Forfar 1 - 1
4 - 4
-
14/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Raith Arbroath 2 - 0
19 - 14
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Alloa East Fife 4 - 1
9 - 15
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Arbroath Airdrieonians 7 - 1
14 - 11
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Ayr 0 - 5
5 - 17
-
28/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Raith 1 - 1
5 - 22
-
04/11/2017
Scottish League 1 Arbroath Ayr 1 - 4
17 - 23
-
11/11/2017
Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers Alloa 0 - 2
16 - 18
-
25/11/2017
Scottish League 1 Arbroath Forfar - -
20 - 12
15:00
23/09/2017
Scottish League 2 Edinburgh City Peterhead 0 - 3
6 - 10
-
23/09/2017
Scottish League 2 Elgin Montrose 3 - 0
7 - 11
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 2 Clyde Peterhead 1 - 4
8 - 13
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath Stirling 0 - 3
5 - 19
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 2 Edinburgh City Annan 0 - 1
6 - 10
-
28/10/2017
Scottish League 2 Clyde Elgin 2 - 4
8 - 14
-
28/10/2017
Scottish League 2 Peterhead Annan 1 - 0
16 - 13
-
04/11/2017
Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath Montrose 1 - 3
5 - 20
-
04/11/2017
Scottish League 2 Edinburgh City Stirling 1 - 2
6 - 22
-
04/11/2017
Scottish League 2 Elgin Peterhead 0 - 2
17 - 19
-
11/11/2017
Scottish League 2 Clyde Stirling 1 - 1
9 - 25
-
11/11/2017
Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath Elgin 1 - 3
5 - 17
-
18/11/2017
Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath Annan - -
5 - 15
15:00
25/11/2017
Scottish League 2 Stirling Peterhead - -
26 - 22
15:00
19/09/2017
Italian Serie B Ascoli Frosinone 0 - 1
3 - 10
-
30/09/2017
Italian Serie B Ascoli Palermo 0 - 0.576923076923077
6 - 12
-
14/10/2017
Italian Serie B Ascoli Venezia 3 - 3
7 - 13
-
14/10/2017
Italian Serie B Parma Pescara 0 - 1
11 - 10
-
21/10/2017
Italian Serie B Parma Entella 3 - 1
11 - 12
-
24/10/2017
Italian Serie B Cittadella Venezia 2 - 1
13 - 17
-
24/10/2017
Italian Serie B Empoli Pescara 3 - 1
17 - 16
-
24/10/2017
Italian Serie B Entella Cremonese 1 - 1
12 - 16
-
04/11/2017
Italian Serie B Entella Cesena 2 - 2
13 - 12
-
04/11/2017
Italian Serie B Pescara Palermo 2 - 2
16 - 23
-
12/11/2017
Italian Serie B Cesena Salernitana 3 - 3
13 - 20
-
18/11/2017
Italian Serie B Entella Venezia - -
15 - 24
14:00
18/11/2017
Italian Serie B Novara Bari - -
18 - 23
14:00
18/11/2017
Italian Serie B Perugia Carpi - -
15 - 20
14:00
18/11/2017
Italian Serie B Pescara Pro Vercelli - -
17 - 16
14:00
13/05/2017
Norwegian League Stabaek Rosenborg 0 - 0
13 - 19
-
16/05/2017
Norwegian League Haugesund Odd 0 - 2
11 - 15
-
16/05/2017
Norwegian League Lillestrom Sarpsborg 08 1 - 2
7 - 14
-
16/05/2017
Norwegian League Viking Aalesund 1 - 2
4 - 11
-
21/05/2017
Norwegian League Sarpsborg 08 Valerenga 2 - 0
17 - 13
-
27/05/2017
Norwegian League Sandefjord Odd 0 - 0
13 - 18
-
28/05/2017
Norwegian League Haugesund Sarpsborg 08 0 - 0
11 - 20
-
28/05/2017
Norwegian League Lillestrom Tromso 4 - 1
8 - 13
-
28/05/2017
Norwegian League Molde Stabaek 3 - 1
12 - 18
-
03/06/2017
Norwegian League Stabaek Lillestrom 2 - 4
18 - 11
-
04/06/2017
Norwegian League Viking Kristiansund 2 - 1
5 - 13
-
04/06/2017
Norwegian League Odd Brann 0 - 0
19 - 21
-
18/06/2017
Norwegian League Sandefjord Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0
14 - 24
-
24/06/2017
Norwegian League Valerenga Lillestrom 3 - 1
18 - 17
-
25/06/2017
Norwegian League Viking Haugesund 1 - 1
8 - 18
-
26/06/2017
Norwegian League Strömsgodset Molde 1 - 1
14 - 18
-
15/07/2017
Norwegian League Lillestrom Stabaek 2 - 2
19 - 24
-
17/07/2017
Norwegian League Kristiansund Valerenga 1 - 1
18 - 22
-
06/08/2017
Norwegian League Sarpsborg 08 Haugesund 2 - 1
30 - 25
-
06/08/2017
Norwegian League Tromso Molde 1 - 2
14 - 26
-
13/08/2017
Norwegian League Aalesund Viking 1 - 1
23 - 14
-
13/08/2017
Norwegian League Kristiansund Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2
19 - 33
-
13/08/2017
Norwegian League Molde Rosenborg 1 - 2
29 - 38
-
20/08/2017
Norwegian League Odd Sandefjord 1 - 0
25 - 27
-
20/08/2017
Norwegian League Stabaek Molde 3 - 2
26 - 29
-
10/09/2017
Norwegian League Aalesund Stabaek 1 - 1
24 - 29
-
17/09/2017
Norwegian League Tromso Sarpsborg 08 5 - 0
18 - 38
-
17/09/2017
Norwegian League Viking Molde 2 - 3
15 - 32
-
24/09/2017
Norwegian League Lillestrom Rosenborg 0 - 3
26 - 47
-
24/09/2017
Norwegian League Valerenga Brann 2 - 1
24 - 40
-
01/10/2017
Norwegian League Odd Haugesund 1 - 0
31 - 36
-
01/10/2017
Norwegian League Sogndal Molde 2 - 2
26 - 38
-
01/10/2017
Norwegian League Viking Strömsgodset 0 - 1
15 - 33
-
15/10/2017
Norwegian League Lillestrom Sogndal 1 - 0
26 - 27
-
21/10/2017
Norwegian League Aalesund Kristiansund 1 - 1
25 - 30
-
22/10/2017
Norwegian League Brann Rosenborg 0 - 3
40 - 54
-
22/10/2017
Norwegian League Sandefjord Strömsgodset 1 - 2
33 - 39
-
22/10/2017
Norwegian League Viking Valerenga 1 - 7
18 - 33
-
05/11/2017
Norwegian League Aalesund Rosenborg 2 - 1
26 - 58
-
05/11/2017
Norwegian League Haugesund Strömsgodset 1 - 3
39 - 45
-
05/11/2017
Norwegian League Sandefjord Valerenga 2 - 0
33 - 36
-
05/11/2017
Norwegian League Sogndal Tromso 0 - 2
28 - 30
-
05/11/2017
Norwegian League Viking Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1
18 - 47
-
19/11/2017
Norwegian League Rosenborg Viking - -
58 - 21
17:00
19/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Auxerre Lorient 1 - 0
4 - 17
-
19/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Niort Brest 0 - 2
8 - 13
-
19/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Tours Nimes 0 - 4
1 - 13
-
22/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen Reims 1 - 2
5 - 18
-
29/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Tours Brest 1 - 2
2 - 17
-
13/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Chateauroux Reims 3 - 1
12 - 24
-
13/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen AC Ajaccio 0 - 1
5 - 20
-
13/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Sochaux Paris FC 1 - 0
11 - 20
-
20/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Nimes Brest 4 - 0
19 - 21
-
20/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Tours Sochaux 0 - 1
2 - 14
-
03/11/2017
French Ligue 2 Orleans Sochaux 3 - 3
18 - 20
-
17/11/2017
French Ligue 2 Nancy AC Ajaccio - -
15 - 27
19:00
17/11/2017
French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen Orleans - -
5 - 19
19:00
30/09/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior Venlo 0 - 2
7 - 9
-
14/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht Heerenveen 3 - 1
10 - 14
-
15/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Heracles Vitesse 1 - 1
8 - 14
-
15/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Venlo PSV 2 - 5
12 - 18
-
15/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Willem II Twente 3 - 1
3 - 6
-
15/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Den Haag Excelsior 1 - 2
10 - 7
-
21/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Venlo Den Haag 0 - 2
12 - 10
-
22/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord Ajax 1 - 4
16 - 16
-
22/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen Vitesse 0 - 4
14 - 15
-
28/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Heracles Venlo 3 - 0
9 - 12
-
28/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Roda Feyenoord 1 - 1
6 - 16
-
28/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Willem II Ajax 1 - 3
9 - 19
-
29/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse PSV 2 - 4
18 - 24
-
29/10/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen Alkmaar 1 - 2
14 - 16
-
03/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam Heerenveen 0 - 0
9 - 14
-
04/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Alkmaar Willem II 3 - 2
19 - 9
-
04/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Venlo Breda 0 - 0
12 - 8
-
05/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse Zwolle 0 - 0
18 - 21
-
18/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord Venlo - -
18 - 13
17:30
18/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Breda Ajax - -
9 - 22
19:45
19/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Groningen Vitesse - -
9 - 19
13:30
19/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht Excelsior - -
17 - 17
13:30
19/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle PSV - -
22 - 30
13:30
19/11/2017
Dutch Eredivisie Roda Alkmaar - -
7 - 22
15:45
17/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Furth Dusseldorf 3 - 1
1 - 13
-
19/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Ingolstadt Duisburg 2 - 2
6 - 7
-
19/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Kaiserslautern Aue 0 - 2
2 - 7
-
20/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim Darmstadt 2 - 2
6 - 13
-
22/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Aue Sandhausen 1 - 0
10 - 14
-
22/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg Kiel 1 - 3
8 - 13
-
23/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Regensburg Braunschweig 2 - 1
6 - 11
-
24/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Bochum Ingolstadt 2 - 0
7 - 7
-
29/09/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Ingolstadt Darmstadt 3 - 0
7 - 15
-
01/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim Dresden 0 - 2
8 - 9
-
14/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Bielefeld Dusseldorf 0 - 2
17 - 22
-
15/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Furth Aue 2 - 1
4 - 13
-
15/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim Kiel 3 - 5
8 - 19
-
16/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt Nurnberg 3 - 4
15 - 16
-
27/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Bielefeld Ingolstadt 1 - 3
17 - 14
-
27/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 St. Pauli Aue 1 - 1
17 - 16
-
28/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt Kiel 1 - 1
15 - 25
-
29/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg Union Berlin 1 - 1
12 - 21
-
29/10/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim Nurnberg 1 - 0
8 - 22
-
06/11/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Nurnberg Ingolstadt 1 - 2
22 - 17
-
17/11/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Bielefeld Braunschweig - -
18 - 17
17:30
18/11/2017
German Bundesliga 2 Nurnberg Kiel - -
22 - 29
12:00
30/09/2017
Belgian Pro Eupen Genk 3 - 3
4 - 9
-
30/09/2017
Belgian Pro Waasland-Beveren Antwerp 3 - 0
9 - 15
-
13/10/2017
Belgian Pro KV Mechelen Anderlecht 3 - 4
8 - 15
-
14/10/2017
Belgian Pro Genk Mouscron 1 - 1
10 - 17
-
14/10/2017
Belgian Pro Gent Waasland-Beveren 2 - 0
6 - 12
-
15/10/2017
Belgian Pro Oostende Club Brugge 2 - 3
5 - 24
-
15/10/2017
Belgian Pro Antwerp Waregem 3 - 0
15 - 16
-
21/10/2017
Belgian Pro Lokeren Charleroi 1 - 1
11 - 21
-
21/10/2017
Belgian Pro Kortrijk Gent 1 - 1
9 - 9
-
24/10/2017
Belgian Pro KV Mechelen Lokeren 0 - 2
8 - 12
-
24/10/2017
Belgian Pro Oostende Charleroi 3 - 0
5 - 22
-
25/10/2017
Belgian Pro Genk Club Brugge 2 - 0
14 - 30
-
28/10/2017
Belgian Pro Eupen Anderlecht 2 - 3
9 - 21
-
28/10/2017
Belgian Pro Kortrijk Genk 0 - 0
10 - 17
-
12/08/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen FC Copenhagen Horsens 1 - 1
5 - 9
-
13/08/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Midtjylland Nordsjaelland 4 - 3
6 - 12
-
19/08/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen FC Copenhagen Sonderjyske 3 - 2
6 - 8
-
25/08/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske Odense 2 - 2
8 - 8
-
08/09/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Horsens Nordsjaelland 2 - 2
11 - 18
-
10/09/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Odense Brondby 1 - 1
9 - 13
-
17/09/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Midtjylland Hobro 5 - 1
13 - 17
-
24/09/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Odense Randers 3 - 1
10 - 7
-
29/09/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Helsingor Aarhus 1 - 5
9 - 11
-
29/09/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Randers Horsens 0 - 1
7 - 16
-
01/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Lyngby FC Copenhagen 3 - 1
9 - 18
-
13/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske Midtjylland 0 - 1
11 - 22
-
16/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Aarhus Lyngby 0 - 2
14 - 12
-
22/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Hobro Nordsjaelland 4 - 0
19 - 26
-
22/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Helsingor Brondby 0 - 1
9 - 24
-
22/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen FC Copenhagen Aarhus 4 - 0
18 - 14
-
23/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Randers Aalborg 1 - 1
7 - 15
-
27/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Aarhus Nordsjaelland 1 - 4
14 - 26
-
28/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Helsingor Silkeborg 2 - 0
9 - 13
-
29/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske Hobro 1 - 1
11 - 22
-
29/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Lyngby Midtjylland 2 - 2
16 - 28
-
02/09/2017
N. Irish PL Ballymena Cliftonville 1 - 0
1 - 4
-
09/09/2017
N. Irish PL Ards Coleraine 0 - 3
0 - 12
-
09/09/2017
N. Irish PL Ballinamallard Crusaders 1 - 5
1 - 6
-
09/09/2017
N. Irish PL Cliftonville Dungannon 2 - 1
4 - 3
-
12/09/2017
N. Irish PL Crusaders Linfield 2 - 1
9 - 15
-
22/09/2017
N. Irish PL Warrenpoint Linfield 1 - 4
3 - 18
-
23/09/2017
N. Irish PL Ballinamallard Ballymena 1 - 3
1 - 7
-
23/09/2017
N. Irish PL Glentoran Coleraine 0 - 0
11 - 18
-
30/09/2017
N. Irish PL Ballinamallard Ards 0 - 2
1 - 4
-
30/09/2017
N. Irish PL Ballymena Coleraine 0 - 2
7 - 21
-
30/09/2017
N. Irish PL Cliftonville Linfield 3 - 2
7 - 21
-
02/10/2017
N. Irish PL Glentoran Crusaders 0 - 3
14 - 16
-
07/10/2017
N. Irish PL Ards Glentoran 0 - 1
4 - 15
-
07/10/2017
N. Irish PL Dungannon Ballymena 2 - 1
10 - 10
-
14/10/2017
N. Irish PL Ballymena Ards 6 - 3
10 - 7
-
14/10/2017
N. Irish PL C. Rangers Dungannon 2 - 1
6 - 11
-
14/10/2017
N. Irish PL Crusaders Glenavon 2 - 3
17 - 20
-
14/10/2017
N. Irish PL Glentoran Cliftonville 0 - 2
15 - 13
-
20/10/2017
N. Irish PL Ards Warrenpoint 2 - 1
7 - 7
-
21/10/2017
N. Irish PL Ballinamallard C. Rangers 2 - 0
1 - 9
-
21/10/2017
N. Irish PL Dungannon Glentoran 0 - 2
14 - 18
-
23/10/2017
N. Irish PL Linfield Crusaders 2 - 5
21 - 20
-
28/10/2017
N. Irish PL C. Rangers Glenavon 0 - 2
9 - 26
-
28/10/2017
N. Irish PL Dungannon Cliftonville 0 - 4
14 - 19
-
28/10/2017
N. Irish PL Linfield Ards 2 - 0
21 - 7
-
04/11/2017
N. Irish PL Ards Crusaders 2 - 4
10 - 23
-
04/11/2017
N. Irish PL Glenavon Coleraine 2 - 2
29 - 34
-
10/11/2017
N. Irish PL Ballymena Linfield 2 - 1
14 - 27
-
14/11/2017
N. Irish PL Glentoran Glenavon 1 - 3
21 - 30
-
18/11/2017
N. Irish PL Ards Cliftonville - -
10 - 25
15:00
18/11/2017
N. Irish PL Ballinamallard Glenavon - -
4 - 33
15:00
18/11/2017
N. Irish PL Linfield Coleraine - -
27 - 37
15:00
26/08/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna LASK Linz 1 - 0
5 - 7
-
27/08/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Salzburg 1 - 0
15 - 10
-
09/09/2017
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Sturm Graz 2 - 1
8 - 18
-
09/09/2017
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten Altach 1 - 2
1 - 4
-
17/09/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Salzburg 1 - 2
5 - 13
-
23/09/2017
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten Admira 1 - 1
1 - 9
-
23/09/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Altach 0 - 0
18 - 10
-
24/09/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg Austria Vienna 0 - 0
14 - 11
-
30/09/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Rapid Vienna 0 - 1
5 - 10
-
14/10/2017
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Salzburg 1 - 3
13 - 18
-
14/10/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Admira 2 - 2
12 - 13
-
22/10/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Salzburg 1 - 1
16 - 21
-
29/10/2017
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger Sturm Graz 0 - 2
12 - 28
-
04/11/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna 0 - 0
31 - 22
-
05/11/2017
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten Salzburg 1 - 3
3 - 25
-
18/11/2017
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Rapid Vienna - -
17 - 25
15:00
18/11/2017
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna Admira - -
19 - 18
17:30
18/11/2017
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten AC Wolfsberger - -
3 - 12
17:30
© System X2 2016

We do NOT publish any stats for leagues currently under analysis, other than by showing the results, but you are welcome to use the picks. As soon as a league comes 'on stream' (i.e. certified), picks from that league will be switched to the subscribers' only section and will no longer be displayed here.

Picks from leagues currently under analysis that fall below the viability threshold will NOT be displayed but their results will be.

In addition to the leagues under analysis, these free picks will feature a randomly-selected guest league from the certified picks that run for 4 weeks at a time. Check at the right-side for the current guest league. Stats for guest leagues CAN be checked - click on the flag to visit the summary page.
Welcome to the FREE picks section.

These are the picks of all leagues currently under analysis - i.e. the prediction formula for each league has yet to be finalised. Therefore these picks are from leagues which are NOT System X2 certified yet - picks from certified leagues are only available to subscribers. To subscribe, click here.
© System X2 2016
NO CURRENT GUEST LEAGUE
[Contact SX2][SX2 News][SX2 Blog][Support]