Non-stop on an ongoing basis 52 weeks a year
THE INTERNET'S LEADING FOOTBALL PREDICTION SITE
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.
No guesswork.

No opinions.

No pundits.

Just maths
The Whistleblower     In Off the Post     SX2 News

© SystemX2 2016 - 2018

This is the constantly updated archive of all
results predicted by the system in active leagues.
You can use this resource to research the
previous form of upcoming picks within system
picks whilst the league is live.

You cannot currently check the archive of
leagues from previous seasons.

This archive is updated on a regular basis.
Updated up to & including 14/06/18.
Archive Legend
League Country Date Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent
Queensland PL
02/03/18 Redlands Brisbane U21 3 4
Queensland PL
10/03/18 Brisbane City Brisbane U21 2 2
Queensland PL
17/03/18 Western Pride Moreton Bay Utd 5 0
Queensland PL
24/03/18 Brisbane U21 Olympic FC 0 6
Queensland PL
24/03/18 North Queensland United Cairns 2 4
Queensland PL
14/04/18 Cairns Western Pride 2 4
Queensland PL
14/04/18 Redlands North Queensland United 3 1
Queensland PL
15/04/18 Sunshine Coast Brisbane Strikers 1 7
Queensland PL
21/04/18 Magpies Crusaders Redlands 5 3
Queensland PL
22/04/18 North Queensland United Brisbane City 0 4
Queensland PL
22/04/18 Olympic FC Brisbane Strikers 0 1
Queensland PL
25/04/18 Cairns Magpies Crusaders 1 2
Queensland PL
27/04/18 Redlands Western Pride 0 5
Queensland PL
28/04/18 Sunshine Coast Olympic FC 0 5
Queensland PL
28/04/18 Brisbane City Magpies Crusaders 4 3
Queensland PL
29/04/18 Cairns Moreton Bay Utd 1 2
Queensland PL
12/05/18 Magpies Crusaders Brisbane Strikers 1 5
Queensland PL
12/05/18 North Queensland United Olympic FC 1 2
Queensland PL
19/05/18 Western Pride Brisbane Strikers 1 0
Queensland PL
26/05/18 Sunshine Coast Cairns 1 2
Queensland PL
26/05/18 Magpies Crusaders North Queensland United 3 1
Queensland PL
27/05/18 Brisbane U21 Gold Coast 0 1
Queensland PL
02/06/18 Sunshine Coast Magpies Crusaders 0 2
Queensland PL
02/06/18 Queensland Lions Olympic FC 1 0
Victoria PL
16/03/18 Oakleigh Heidelberg 1 3
Victoria PL
23/03/18 Pascoe Vale Heidelberg 2 3
Victoria PL
07/04/18 Northcote City Heidelberg 0 1
Victoria PL
07/04/18 Dandenong Avondale FC 0 1
Victoria PL
09/04/18 Bulleen Port Melbourne Sharks 1 5
Victoria PL
14/04/18 Northcote City Green Gully 2 4
Victoria PL
16/04/18 Kingston City Pascoe Vale 0 1
Victoria PL
20/04/18 Melbourne Knights Green Gully 1 5
Victoria PL
20/04/18 Port Melbourne Sharks Oakleigh 2 0
Victoria PL
27/04/18 Pascoe Vale Port Melbourne Sharks 0 0
Victoria PL
04/05/18 Melbourne Knights Avondale FC 2 2
Victoria PL
04/05/18 Oakleigh Dandenong 2 1
Victoria PL
05/05/18 Northcote City Port Melbourne Sharks 1 1
Victoria PL
05/05/18 Hume City Heidelberg 1 2
Victoria PL
20/05/18 South Melbourne Avondale FC 0 3
Victoria PL
26/05/18 Avondale FC Heidelberg 1 1
Victoria PL
28/05/18 Bulleen Bentleigh 1 3
Victoria PL
28/05/18 Kingston City Green Gully 1 1
Victoria PL
09/06/18 Northcote City Hume City 1 1
Victoria PL
09/06/18 Kingston City Avondale FC 2 0
Victoria PL
10/06/18 South Melbourne Dandenong 4 0
Victoria PL
11/06/18 Bulleen Heidelberg 0 1
J League
07/04/18 Urawa Vegalta Sendai 1 0
J League
15/04/18 Yokohama M. Kobe 1 2
J League
15/04/18 Shonan Hiroshima 0 2
J League
21/04/18 Shimizu Tokyo 0 1
J League
25/04/18 Kashima Kobe 1 1
J League
25/04/18 Kashiwa Urawa 1 0
J League
28/04/18 Vegalta Sendai Sapporo 2 2
J League
02/05/18 Kashima V-Varen Nagasaki 2 1
J League
02/05/18 Kobe Tokyo 0 0
J League
02/05/18 Nagoya C-Osaka 0 0
J League
02/05/18 Sagan Tosu Sapporo 1 2
J League
05/05/18 Kashiwa Iwata 1 2
J League
06/05/18 Sagan Tosu Shimizu 3 1
J League
12/05/18 Vegalta Sendai Hiroshima 1 3
J League
19/05/18 Shonan Iwata 1 0
J League
20/05/18 Kobe Sapporo 4 0
WA PL
31/03/18 Inglewood Sorrento 2 1
WA PL
31/03/18 Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 1 5
WA PL
07/04/18 Inglewood Joondalup 0 3
WA PL
07/04/18 Joondalup United Forrestfield 1 1
WA PL
14/04/18 Forrestfield Cockburn City 1 1
WA PL
21/04/18 Joondalup United Joondalup 1 3
WA PL
28/04/18 Floreat Athena Armadale 0 4
WA PL
28/04/18 Stirling Lions Perth SC 2 2
WA PL
02/05/18 Armadale Perth Glory U21 1 1
WA PL
02/05/18 Sorrento Bayswater City 2 4
WA PL
02/05/18 Floreat Athena Cockburn City 0 4
WA PL
02/05/18 Joondalup Balcatta 1 4
WA PL
02/05/18 Joondalup United Stirling Lions 0 2
WA PL
05/05/18 Joondalup Perth SC 1 0
WA PL
05/05/18 Stirling Lions Balcatta 3 0
WA PL
05/05/18 Subiaco Floreat Athena 2 1
WA PL
05/05/18 Joondalup United Inglewood 3 1
WA PL
05/05/18 Forrestfield Bayswater City 0 4
WA PL
12/05/18 Bayswater City Joondalup 1 0
WA PL
12/05/18 Armadale Cockburn City 0 1
WA PL
26/05/18 Balcatta Bayswater City 1 4
WA PL
26/05/18 Floreat Athena Forrestfield 1 1
WA PL
26/05/18 Subiaco Cockburn City 0 2
WA PL
26/05/18 Joondalup United Armadale 1 3
WA PL
26/05/18 Sorrento Joondalup 1 2
WA PL
01/06/18 Joondalup United Bayswater City 0 4
WA PL
02/06/18 Balcatta Perth Glory U21 2 3
WA PL
02/06/18 Stirling Lions Cockburn City 1 3
WA PL
02/06/18 Subiaco Inglewood 0 3
WA PL
09/06/18 Balcatta Floreat Athena 1 5
WA PL
09/06/18 Joondalup United Perth Glory U21 0 5
WA PL
09/06/18 Perth SC Armadale 4 0
WA PL
09/06/18 Subiaco Joondalup 2 0
WA PL
09/06/18 Cockburn City Inglewood 1 1
Finnish League
18/04/18 SJK HJK 0 1
Finnish League
22/04/18 Mariehamn VPS 2 2
Finnish League
25/04/18 VPS Ilves 1 1
Finnish League
25/04/18 Mariehamn KuPS 1 4
Finnish League
28/04/18 TPS Turku Rovaniemi 0 0
Finnish League
29/04/18 Ilves SJK 1 1
Finnish League
29/04/18 Kemi Mariehamn 2 3
Finnish League
03/05/18 Mariehamn TPS Turku 3 2
Finnish League
07/05/18 Kemi HJK 1 2
Finnish League
07/05/18 Honka Mariehamn 1 1
Finnish League
07/05/18 TPS Turku VPS 0 1
Finnish League
13/05/18 Rovaniemi KuPS 2 0
Finnish League
13/05/18 Mariehamn Ilves 2 0
Finnish League
18/05/18 Ilves VPS 0 0
Finnish League
18/05/18 KuPS Mariehamn 2 1
Finnish League
18/05/18 TPS Turku HJK 0 1
Finnish League
22/05/18 TPS Turku Honka 0 0
Finnish League
22/05/18 VPS KuPS 0 2
Finnish League
22/05/18 Mariehamn Lahti 1 2
Finnish League
26/05/18 Inter Turku Rovaniemi 3 3
Finnish League
01/06/18 Rovaniemi HJK 1 2
Finnish League
01/06/18 TPS Turku KuPS 0 0
Finnish League
02/06/18 Honka Ilves 4 1
Finnish League
02/06/18 Kemi Lahti 0 0
Finnish League
12/06/18 KuPS Ilves 3 1
Finnish League
12/06/18 Lahti Honka 1 1
Finnish League
12/06/18 Rovaniemi VPS 1 0
J League 2
07/04/18 Kyoto Oita 0 1
J League 2
08/04/18 Albirex Niigata Okayama 0 1
J League 2
08/04/18 Kanazawa Chiba 3 1
J League 2
14/04/18 Avispa Fukuoka Renofa Yamaguchi 2 0
J League 2
14/04/18 Kofu Yamaga 0 1
J League 2
14/04/18 Omiya Ardija Okayama 1 1
J League 2
15/04/18 Kumamoto Verdy 0 0
J League 2
15/04/18 Kamatamare Ehime 1 1
J League 2
15/04/18 Mito Kanazawa 1 0
J League 2
15/04/18 Chiba Machida 3 2
J League 2
21/04/18 Kyoto Kumamoto 1 2
J League 2
22/04/18 Albirex Niigata Omiya Ardija 0 1
J League 2
22/04/18 Kanazawa Oita 0 1
J League 2
22/04/18 Tokushima Kamatamare 0 1
J League 2
22/04/18 Yokohama FC Tochigi 0 0
J League 2
22/04/18 Machida Renofa Yamaguchi 1 2
J League 2
28/04/18 Kamatamare Avispa Fukuoka 1 1
J League 2
28/04/18 Omiya Ardija Verdy 2 0
J League 2
28/04/18 Ehime Yamaga 1 1
J League 2
28/04/18 Kofu Chiba 1 1
J League 2
03/05/18 Chiba Okayama 1 0
J League 2
03/05/18 Kofu Renofa Yamaguchi 1 1
J League 2
03/05/18 Tokushima Ehime 2 0
J League 2
06/05/18 Yamagata Kamatamare 2 0
J League 2
06/05/18 Mito Tokushima 0 1
J League 2
06/05/18 Kyoto Renofa Yamaguchi 1 2
J League 2
06/05/18 Ehime Tochigi 1 1
J League 2
06/05/18 Machida Yokohama FC 1 0
J League 2
06/05/18 Okayama Avispa Fukuoka 2 2
J League 2
06/05/18 Gifu Yamaga 2 0
J League 2
12/05/18 Kofu Tochigi 2 1
J League 2
12/05/18 Yamaga Kanazawa 5 0
J League 2
13/05/18 Mito Okayama 3 0
J League 2
13/05/18 Yamagata Omiya Ardija 1 1
J League 2
19/05/18 Omiya Ardija Gifu 0 2
J League 2
20/05/18 Kumamoto Mito 2 1
J League 2
20/05/18 Kamatamare Kofu 0 3
J League 2
20/05/18 Kanazawa Tokushima 0 0
J League 2
20/05/18 Oita Renofa Yamaguchi 2 2
J League 2
20/05/18 Tochigi Machida 0 0
J League 2
20/05/18 Yamaga Avispa Fukuoka 1 0
J League 2
26/05/18 Kyoto Yokohama FC 0 2
J League 2
27/05/18 Mito Avispa Fukuoka 0 2
J League 2
02/06/18 Chiba Renofa Yamaguchi 2 2
J League 2
02/06/18 Kanazawa Kyoto 1 3
J League 2
02/06/18 Okayama Yamagata 2 2
J League 2
09/06/18 Kyoto Yamaga 0 1
J League 2
10/06/18 Albirex Niigata Verdy 1 2
J League 2
10/06/18 Kamatamare Gifu 0 1
J League 2
10/06/18 Kumamoto Avispa Fukuoka 0 1
J League 2
10/06/18 Ehime Oita 1 0
J League 2
10/06/18 Omiya Ardija Yokohama FC 4 0
J League 2
10/06/18 Tokushima Machida 1 2
Lithuanian League
18/04/18 Atlantas Trakai 0 2
Lithuanian League
25/04/18 Atlantas Jonava 1 0
Lithuanian League
28/04/18 Jonava Suduva 0 0
Lithuanian League
28/04/18 Palanga Zalgiris 1 2
Lithuanian League
29/04/18 Kauno Zalgiris Atlantas 2 3
Lithuanian League
29/04/18 Stumbras Trakai 0 2
Lithuanian League
02/05/18 Palanga Trakai 1 0
Lithuanian League
02/05/18 Zalgiris Suduva 2 3
Lithuanian League
08/05/18 Jonava Zalgiris 1 2
Lithuanian League
09/05/18 Palanga Atlantas 0 2
Lithuanian League
12/05/18 Atlantas Suduva 0 3
Lithuanian League
12/05/18 Trakai Zalgiris 0 1
Lithuanian League
16/05/18 Palanga Stumbras 0 2
Lithuanian League
16/05/18 Jonava Trakai 0 0
Lithuanian League
23/05/18 Kauno Zalgiris Zalgiris 0 1
Swedish League
21/04/18 Östersunds Örebro 0 2
Swedish League
22/04/18 Trelleborgs Kalmar 0 1
Swedish League
23/04/18 Elfsborg Djurgarden 2 2
Swedish League
06/05/18 Brommapojkarna Djurgarden 1 0
Swedish League
06/05/18 Dalkurd Kalmar 1 2
Swedish League
06/05/18 Elfsborg AIK Stockholm 0 0
Swedish League
07/05/18 Sirius Örebro 2 4
Swedish League
17/05/18 Djurgarden Örebro 2 0
Swedish League
18/05/18 Brommapojkarna Kalmar 2 1
Swedish League
19/05/18 Sirius Trelleborgs 1 1
Swedish League
20/05/18 Malmo FF Hacken 2 0
Swedish League
21/05/18 Elfsborg Goteborg 1 1
Swedish League
22/05/18 Örebro Kalmar 2 1
Swedish League
23/05/18 Hacken AIK Stockholm 1 1
Swedish League
26/05/18 AIK Stockholm Norrkoping 3 3
Swedish League
27/05/18 Kalmar Hammarby 1 1
Swedish League
27/05/18 Sundsvall Goteborg 2 0
Swedish League
27/05/18 Elfsborg Trelleborgs 2 1
Swedish League
27/05/18 Sirius Djurgarden 1 5
Zambian PL
01/05/18 Buildcon Green Buffaloes FC 1 1
Zambian PL
01/05/18 National Assembly Kabwe 2 3
Zambian PL
02/05/18 Lusaka Dynamos Kitwe United 0 0
Zambian PL
05/05/18 Red Arrows Green Eagles 0 0
Zambian PL
06/05/18 Kabwe Youth Academy Buildcon 0 1
Zambian PL
06/05/18 Kitwe United Forest Rangers 0 1
Zambian PL
06/05/18 NAPSA Stars Lumwana Radiants 0 0
Zambian PL
19/05/18 Kitwe United National Assembly 3 0
Zambian PL
19/05/18 New Monze Swallows Zanaco 0 1
Zambian PL
20/05/18 Green Buffaloes FC Zesco Utd 2 0
Zambian PL
20/05/18 Kabwe Youth Academy Nkana 2 2
Zambian PL
20/05/18 NAPSA Stars Power Dynamos 1 1
Zambian PL
20/05/18 Red Arrows Forest Rangers 1 1
Zambian PL
26/05/18 Forest Rangers Nkwazi 1 1
Zambian PL
26/05/18 Lumwana Radiants Green Buffaloes FC 1 1
Zambian PL
26/05/18 Zanaco Kabwe 0 1
Zambian PL
30/05/18 Kabwe Youth Academy Lumwana Radiants 2 0
Zambian PL
30/05/18 Kitwe United Zesco Utd 1 2
Zambian PL
30/05/18 Nakambala Leopards Nkana 0 1
Zambian PL
30/05/18 Nchanga Rangers Forest Rangers 0 2
Zambian PL
30/05/18 New Monze Swallows Power Dynamos 0 1
Zambian PL
30/05/18 Nkwazi Buildcon 1 0
Zambian PL
02/06/18 NAPSA Stars Green Buffaloes FC 0 1
Zambian PL
02/06/18 National Assembly Nkwazi 1 3
Zambian PL
02/06/18 New Monze Swallows Kabwe 2 1
Zambian PL
02/06/18 Zanaco Kabwe Youth Academy 2 1
Zambian PL
09/06/18 Green Eagles Buildcon 1 0
Zambian PL
09/06/18 Kabwe Power Dynamos 1 0
Zambian PL
09/06/18 Kitwe United Zanaco 2 4
Zambian PL
09/06/18 Lusaka Dynamos Forest Rangers 1 0
Zambian PL
09/06/18 Nkwazi Nkana 0 0
Zambian PL
09/06/18 Red Arrows Zesco Utd 1 1
Zambian PL
13/06/18 Kabwe Green Buffaloes FC 0 1
Zambian PL
13/06/18 NAPSA Stars Kitwe United 0 0
Zambian PL
13/06/18 National Assembly Green Eagles 1 5
Irish PL
09/03/18 Bohemians St. Patricks 0 1
Irish PL
09/03/18 Dundalk Cork City 1 0
Irish PL
24/03/18 Sligo Rovers Dundalk 0 2
Irish PL
30/03/18 Bray Cork City 0 4
Irish PL
30/03/18 Limerick Waterford 0 2
Irish PL
07/04/18 Sligo Rovers Derry City 0 2
Irish PL
13/04/18 Bray Dundalk 0 2
Irish PL
14/04/18 Limerick Sligo Rovers 1 2
Irish PL
17/04/18 Limerick Dundalk 0 3
Irish PL
20/04/18 Bohemians Cork City 0 2
Irish PL
30/04/18 Bohemians Waterford 0 1
Irish PL
30/04/18 Limerick Derry City 0 3
Irish PL
30/04/18 Shamrock Rovers Cork City 3 0
Irish PL
04/05/18 Bray Derry City 2 1
Irish PL
11/05/18 Bray Bohemians 1 3
Irish PL
11/05/18 Limerick St. Patricks 0 1
Irish PL
11/05/18 Shamrock Rovers Waterford 1 1
Irish PL
14/05/18 Bray Waterford 2 2
Irish PL
18/05/18 Bohemians Dundalk 0 2
Irish PL
21/05/18 Limerick Cork City 0 2
Irish PL
22/05/18 Shamrock Rovers St. Patricks 3 0
Irish PL
25/05/18 Bohemians Shamrock Rovers 1 1
Irish PL
25/05/18 Sligo Rovers Limerick 0 0
Irish PL
01/06/18 Bray St. Patricks 3 1
Irish PL
01/06/18 Limerick Bohemians 1 1
Irish PL
01/06/18 Shamrock Rovers Dundalk 2 5
Irish PL
09/06/18 Sligo Rovers Cork City 0 2
Paraguay PD
04/03/18 Deportivo Santani Olimpia Asuncion 1 5
Paraguay PD
12/03/18 Sp. Luqueno Nacional Asuncion 1 3
Paraguay PD
15/03/18 3 De Febrero Olimpia Asuncion 0 4
Paraguay PD
18/03/18 Guarani Nacional Asuncion 1 4
Paraguay PD
21/03/18 Nacional Asuncion Libertad 1 1
Paraguay PD
24/03/18 3 De Febrero Diaz 2 2
Paraguay PD
24/03/18 Deportivo Santani Guarani 2 0
Paraguay PD
01/04/18 Guarani Cerro Porteno 0 4
Paraguay PD
01/04/18 Deportivo Santani Nacional Asuncion 1 1
Paraguay PD
06/04/18 Dep. Capiata Independiente F.B.C. 2 1
Paraguay PD
07/04/18 Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion 0 0
Paraguay PD
08/04/18 Libertad Diaz 1 0
Paraguay PD
12/04/18 Libertad Olimpia Asuncion 0 1
Paraguay PD
14/04/18 3 De Febrero Deportivo Santani 0 0
Paraguay PD
21/04/18 Diaz Olimpia Asuncion 1 2
Paraguay PD
28/04/18 Sol De America Cerro Porteno 0 3
Paraguay PD
28/04/18 3 De Febrero Nacional Asuncion 1 1
Paraguay PD
30/04/18 Libertad Deportivo Santani 1 1
Paraguay PD
05/05/18 Guarani Olimpia Asuncion 0 0
Paraguay PD
08/05/18 Independiente F.B.C. Guarani 2 1
Paraguay PD
10/05/18 Dep. Capiata Cerro Porteno 2 3
Paraguay PD
12/05/18 Cerro Porteno Olimpia Asuncion 1 0
Paraguay PD
14/05/18 Guarani Diaz 2 2
Paraguay PD
15/05/18 Sol De America Libertad 3 3
Paraguay PD
18/05/18 Sol De America Nacional Asuncion 1 0
Paraguay PD
20/05/18 Independiente F.B.C. Cerro Porteno 0 3
Paraguay PD
21/05/18 Dep. Capiata Sol De America 1 1
Paraguay PD
26/05/18 Nacional Asuncion Guarani 3 0
Paraguay PD
27/05/18 Deportivo Santani Sp. Luqueno 3 0
Paraguay PD
30/05/18 Dep. Capiata Nacional Asuncion 0 1
Paraguay PD
31/05/18 Sp. Luqueno Cerro Porteno 1 1
Paraguay PD
03/06/18 Dep. Capiata Olimpia Asuncion 2 2
Paraguay PD
03/06/18 Libertad Independiente F.B.C. 1 0
Paraguay PD
08/06/18 Deportivo Santani Cerro Porteno 1 1
Uruguay PD
28/03/18 Wanderers Club Nacional 0 2
Uruguay PD
31/03/18 El Tanque Sisley Club Nacional 0 1
Uruguay PD
31/03/18 Rampla Juniors Boston River 0 0
Uruguay PD
01/04/18 CA Torque Penarol 2 0
Uruguay PD
01/04/18 Racing Montevideo Cerro CA 1 2
Uruguay PD
07/04/18 Cerro CA Danubio 3 2
Uruguay PD
08/04/18 Wanderers Defensor Sp. 1 2
Uruguay PD
14/04/18 River Plate Cerro CA 1 1
Uruguay PD
15/04/18 Racing Montevideo Wanderers 2 3
Uruguay PD
21/04/18 El Tanque Sisley Defensor Sp. 0 1
Uruguay PD
21/04/18 Wanderers River Plate 0 3
Uruguay PD
22/04/18 Penarol Club Nacional 1 1
Uruguay PD
28/04/18 Fenix Danubio 0 1
Uruguay PD
28/04/18 Wanderers Cerro CA 0 1
Uruguay PD
29/04/18 Progreso Penarol 0 1
Uruguay PD
05/05/18 CA Torque Fenix 0 2
Uruguay PD
05/05/18 Danubio Club Nacional 1 2
Uruguay PD
05/05/18 El Tanque Sisley River Plate 0 1
Uruguay PD
06/05/18 Liverpool M. Wanderers 2 0
Uruguay PD
09/05/18 CA Torque River Plate 2 2
Uruguay PD
10/05/18 Racing Montevideo Liverpool M. 2 0
Uruguay PD
10/05/18 Rampla Juniors Cerro CA 0 1
Uruguay PD
12/05/18 Progreso Penarol 4 3
Uruguay PD
13/05/18 Liverpool M. Danubio 3 4
Uruguay PD
13/05/18 Wanderers Racing Montevideo 0 1
Uruguay PD
19/05/18 Rampla Juniors Wanderers 2 3
Uruguay PD
20/05/18 Danubio Cerro CA 0 2
Uruguay PD
26/05/18 Fenix Danubio 2 2
Uruguay PD
26/05/18 Atenas Penarol 1 2
Uruguay PD
27/05/18 Progreso River Plate 0 0
Uruguay PD
27/05/18 Wanderers Club Nacional 1 4
Uruguay PD
30/05/18 Cerro CA Wanderers 2 1
Uruguay PD
30/05/18 Danubio Rampla Juniors 4 1
Uruguay PD
02/06/18 Atenas River Plate 1 1
Uruguay PD
02/06/18 CA Torque Defensor Sp. 1 0
Uruguay PD
02/06/18 Fenix Cerro CA 1 1
Uruguay PD
02/06/18 Rampla Juniors Club Nacional 0 2
Uruguay PD
06/06/18 Atenas Boston River 1 0
Uruguay PD
06/06/18 Danubio Club Nacional 0 2
Uruguay PD
07/06/18 Defensor Sp. Penarol 1 3
Uruguay PD
07/06/18 Progreso CA Torque 0 2
Recent = Recent form
Overall = Overall form