Analysing form on a daily basis with dozens of predictions a week
THE INTERNET'S LEADING FOOTBALL PREDICTION SITE
THE INTERNET'S LEADING FOOTBALL PREDICTION SITE
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.
No guesswork.

No opinions.

No pundits.

Just maths
The Whistleblower     In Off the Post     SX2 News

© SystemX2 2016 - 2018

Date Flag League Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent KO
19/03/18
SA PL Para Campbelltown City 2 4
09:00
24/03/18
SA PL Sturt Lions NE Metrostars 0 1
04:30
31/03/18
SA PL Sturt Lions Adelaide City 0 3
05:30
31/03/18
SA PL Adelaide Olympic Croydon 2 1
09:30
07/04/18
SA PL West Torrens West Adelaide 1 2
00:00
21/04/18
SA PL Para West Adelaide 1 2
06:30
28/04/18
SA PL Para Adelaide City 0 1
06:30
29/04/18
SA PL Sturt Lions Campbelltown City 1 5
06:30
26/05/18
SA PL Adelaide City Campbelltown City 0 3
06:30
26/05/18
SA PL Sturt Lions West Adelaide 1 1
06:30
16/06/18
SA PL Adelaide City Adelaide U21 1 1
06:30
16/06/18
SA PL South Adelaide Campbelltown City 4 4
06:30
23/06/18
SA PL Sturt Lions Adelaide Comets 2 0
06:30
24/06/18
SA PL West Adelaide Adelaide City 1 3
06:30
24/06/18
SA PL West Torrens South Adelaide 0 1
06:30
30/06/18
SA PL West Adelaide Croydon 1 1
06:30
30/06/18
SA PL West Torrens Campbelltown City 2 3
06:30
30/06/18
SA PL Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City 0 3
09:30
07/07/18
SA PL West Torrens Para 0 1
06:30
14/07/18
SA PL Croydon Adelaide City
-
06:30
07/04/18
New South Wales Rockdale APIA Tigers 0 5
10:00
08/04/18
New South Wales Hakoah Sydney Wollongong Wolves 1 2
06:00
14/04/18
New South Wales Bonnyrigg Sutherland 0 3
10:00
21/04/18
New South Wales Sutherland APIA Tigers 3 3
09:30
21/04/18
New South Wales Hakoah Sydney Sydney Utd 2 0
10:00
21/04/18
New South Wales Sydney U21 Manly Utd 1 2
10:00
28/04/18
New South Wales Manly Utd Sutherland 2 1
10:00
28/04/18
New South Wales Bonnyrigg Sydney Utd 2 1
10:00
05/05/18
New South Wales Sydney U21 Marconi 2 2
07:15
05/05/18
New South Wales Sutherland Sydney Olympic 0 3
06:00
05/05/18
New South Wales Sydney Utd APIA Tigers 1 0
09:30
05/05/18
New South Wales Hakoah Sydney Bonnyrigg 2 0
10:30
06/05/18
New South Wales Wollongong Wolves Manly Utd 1 1
06:00
06/05/18
New South Wales Rockdale Blacktown 3 5
06:00
13/05/18
New South Wales Rockdale Hakoah Sydney 3 0
06:00
19/05/18
New South Wales Bonnyrigg Manly Utd 2 1
09:30
19/05/18
New South Wales Sydney Utd Sydney Olympic 0 2
10:00
19/05/18
New South Wales Sydney U21 Rockdale 2 0
10:30
20/05/18
New South Wales Wollongong Wolves Marconi 1 0
06:00
26/05/18
New South Wales Bonnyrigg Sydney Olympic 1 0
09:30
02/06/18
New South Wales Marconi Bonnyrigg 2 2
10:00
03/06/18
New South Wales Sydney Olympic APIA Tigers 1 1
06:00
09/06/18
New South Wales Sutherland Hakoah Sydney 0 2
09:30
09/06/18
New South Wales Sydney Utd Rockdale 0 2
10:00
10/06/18
New South Wales Manly Utd Marconi 1 2
07:50
16/06/18
New South Wales Sydney U21 Sydney Utd 0 3
10:00
16/06/18
New South Wales Blacktown APIA Tigers 1 2
10:45
17/06/18
New South Wales Wollongong Wolves Sutherland 2 1
06:00
23/06/18
New South Wales Sydney Olympic Marconi 2 1
10:30
23/06/18
New South Wales Manly Utd Blacktown 1 1
10:45
24/06/18
New South Wales APIA Tigers Rockdale 4 1
06:00
30/06/18
New South Wales Sutherland Bonnyrigg 2 1
09:30
30/06/18
New South Wales Hakoah Sydney Marconi 1 2
09:30
30/06/18
New South Wales Sydney U21 APIA Tigers 1 5
10:00
30/06/18
New South Wales Blacktown Sydney Olympic 1 0
10:45
01/07/18
New South Wales Wollongong Wolves Sydney Utd 1 3
06:00
01/07/18
New South Wales Rockdale Manly Utd 4 3
06:00
01/07/18
New South Wales Bonnyrigg Blacktown 1 1
08:00
07/07/18
New South Wales Marconi Blacktown 0 0
10:00
07/07/18
New South Wales Manly Utd Sydney U21 1 0
10:30
21/07/18
New South Wales Hakoah Sydney Blacktown
-
09:30
21/07/18
New South Wales Wollongong Wolves APIA Tigers
-
10:45
29/04/18
Norwegian League Start Haugesund 0 1
17:00
29/04/18
Norwegian League Strömsgodset Rosenborg 0 1
19:00
06/05/18
Norwegian League Bodo/Glimt Strömsgodset 2 2
17:00
06/05/18
Norwegian League Vålerenga Haugesund 2 2
17:00
07/05/18
Norwegian League Sarpsborg 08 Molde 2 2
18:00
12/05/18
Norwegian League Sandefjord Vålerenga 0 1
14:30
13/05/18
Norwegian League Stabaek Rosenborg 0 1
19:00
21/05/18
Norwegian League Haugesund Rosenborg 1 2
17:00
21/05/18
Norwegian League Sandefjord Sarpsborg 08 0 1
17:00
21/05/18
Norwegian League Stabaek Odd 2 1
17:00
21/05/18
Norwegian League Start Bodo/Glimt 1 0
17:00
21/05/18
Norwegian League Tromsø Vålerenga 3 0
17:00
10/06/18
Norwegian League Lillestrom Odd 0 0
17:00
10/06/18
Norwegian League Ranheim Sarpsborg 08 2 1
17:00
10/06/18
Norwegian League Sandefjord Haugesund 0 2
17:00
11/06/18
Norwegian League Tromsø Rosenborg 2 1
18:00
29/04/18
Latvian PL Ventspils Riga FC 1 0
13:00
04/05/18
Latvian PL Spartaks FK Liepaja 2 2
13:00
05/05/18
Latvian PL Ventspils RFS 1 1
13:00
06/05/18
Latvian PL Jelgava Metta/LU 1 1
13:00
12/05/18
Latvian PL Spartaks Riga FC 0 1
13:00
12/05/18
Latvian PL Metta/LU Ventspils 2 2
15:00
16/05/18
Latvian PL Spartaks Jelgava 1 0
15:00
16/05/18
Latvian PL Valmiera Ventspils 1 3
17:00
16/05/18
Latvian PL Metta/LU RFS 0 1
18:00
20/05/18
Latvian PL Metta/LU Spartaks 1 3
13:00
20/05/18
Latvian PL Valmiera FK Liepaja 0 2
15:00
26/05/18
Latvian PL FK Liepaja Ventspils 1 4
16:00
27/05/18
Latvian PL Jelgava RFS 0 2
15:00
15/06/18
Latvian PL Ventspils Spartaks 1 2
15:00
16/06/18
Latvian PL Metta/LU FK Liepaja 0 2
17:00
22/06/18
Latvian PL Spartaks RFS 0 2
15:00
22/06/18
Latvian PL Valmiera Metta/LU 1 1
17:00
30/06/18
Latvian PL Valmiera Riga FC 0 2
15:00
15/07/18
Latvian PL Ventspils Metta/LU
-
17:00
14/04/18
Estonian L1 Tulevik Kalju 0 6
11:00
21/04/18
Estonian L1 Kuressaare Kalju 0 3
11:00
21/04/18
Estonian L1 Tulevik Flora 0 6
11:00
22/04/18
Estonian L1 Paide Levadia 1 3
13:00
28/04/18
Estonian L1 Paide Flora 0 2
11:00
01/05/18
Estonian L1 Narva Levadia 1 1
14:00
02/05/18
Estonian L1 Parnu JK Vaprus Paide 1 1
17:00
02/05/18
Estonian L1 Flora Kalju 3 3
17:30
05/05/18
Estonian L1 Tallinna Kalev Flora 1 3
11:00
05/05/18
Estonian L1 Parnu JK Vaprus Kalju 0 6
17:00
06/05/18
Estonian L1 Paide Tammeka 3 3
13:00
11/05/18
Estonian L1 Tammeka Kalju 1 1
17:30
12/05/18
Estonian L1 Parnu JK Vaprus Flora 1 8
11:00
18/05/18
Estonian L1 Tulevik Paide 1 1
17:00
22/05/18
Estonian L1 Paide Narva 0 2
16:30
23/05/18
Estonian L1 Tallinna Kalev Kalju 2 2
17:00
05/06/18
Estonian L1 Paide Tulevik 4 0
16:30
12/06/18
Estonian L1 Parnu JK Vaprus Narva 0 4
17:00
12/06/18
Estonian L1 Kuressaare Levadia 1 1
18:30
13/06/18
Estonian L1 Tammeka Flora 0 3
17:30
27/07/18
Estonian L1 Tulevik Tallinna Kalev
-
17:30
21/04/18
Zimbabwe PL Bulawayo City FC Triangle 1 2
14:00
28/04/18
Zimbabwe PL Mutare City Rovers FC Platinum 0 1
14:00
28/04/18
Zimbabwe PL Nichrut CAPS Utd 3 4
14:00
01/05/18
Zimbabwe PL ZPC Kariba Ngezi Platinum FC 0 0
14:00
02/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Bulawayo City FC Nichrut 3 0
14:00
02/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Harare City Triangle 1 0
14:00
05/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Herentals Platinum 1 2
14:00
06/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Mutare City Rovers FC Black Rhinos 1 1
14:00
06/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Shabanie CAPS Utd 1 1
14:00
12/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Yadah Highlanders 0 0
14:00
13/05/18
Zimbabwe PL CAPS Utd Ngezi Platinum FC 1 2
14:00
13/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Chapungu Utd Chicken Inn 0 0
14:00
19/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Chicken Inn Harare City 1 1
14:00
20/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Dynamos Platinum 0 2
14:00
23/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Bulawayo Chiefs Chicken Inn 0 1
14:00
23/05/18
Zimbabwe PL CAPS Utd ZPC Kariba 3 0
14:00
23/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Chapungu Utd Ngezi Platinum FC 0 1
14:00
24/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Herentals Triangle 1 0
12:00
24/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Black Rhinos Dynamos 1 1
14:00
26/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Shabanie Bulawayo Chiefs 2 1
00:00
26/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Chicken Inn Platinum 0 2
00:00
26/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Nichrut Black Rhinos 0 1
00:00
26/05/18
Zimbabwe PL Dynamos Herentals 0 0
00:00
01/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Black Rhinos Chicken Inn 2 1
14:00
03/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Chapungu Utd ZPC Kariba 2 3
14:00
03/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Triangle Dynamos 3 0
14:00
03/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Bulawayo Chiefs Ngezi Platinum FC 1 0
14:00
09/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Chicken Inn Herentals 2 0
14:00
10/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Mutare City Rovers FC Dynamos 0 1
14:00
09/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Ngezi Platinum FC Platinum 1 2
14:00
09/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Nichrut Triangle 0 1
14:00
10/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Shabanie Black Rhinos 2 2
14:00
16/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Bulawayo City FC Mutare City Rovers FC 1 0
14:00
17/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Bulawayo Chiefs ZPC Kariba 0 2
14:00
17/06/18
Zimbabwe PL Chapungu Utd CAPS Utd 0 2
14:00
07/07/18
Zimbabwe PL Chapungu Utd Bulawayo City FC 1 0
15:00
07/07/18
Zimbabwe PL Dynamos Chicken Inn 1 1
15:00
07/07/18
Zimbabwe PL Harare City CAPS Utd 0 0
15:00
14/07/18
Zimbabwe PL Highlanders Herentals
-
15:00
14/07/18
Zimbabwe PL Ngezi Platinum FC Triangle
-
15:00
14/07/18
Zimbabwe PL Shabanie Dynamos
-
15:00
14/07/18
Zimbabwe PL Yadah Platinum
-
15:00
14/07/18
Zimbabwe PL ZPC Kariba Black Rhinos
-
15:00
02/04/18
Ecuadoran PL Guayaquil City Aucas 2 2
01:30
14/04/18
Ecuadoran PL Tecnico U. Delfin 3 2
01:15
15/04/18
Ecuadoran PL Dep. Cuenca Macara 1 1
18:30
17/04/18
Ecuadoran PL Guayaquil City Barcelona SC 0 1
01:15
19/04/18
Ecuadoran PL Delfin LDU Quito 2 1
01:30
21/04/18
Ecuadoran PL Guayaquil City U. Catolica 1 1
22:00
22/04/18
Ecuadoran PL Macara LDU Quito 0 1
18:00
05/05/18
Ecuadoran PL Macara U. Catolica 1 2
22:00
13/05/18
Ecuadoran PL Dep. Cuenca Barcelona SC 0 1
22:00
20/05/18
Ecuadoran PL El Nacional LDU Quito 2 1
18:00
27/05/18
Ecuadoran PL Dep. Cuenca Aucas 1 1
18:00
02/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Ind. del Valle LDU Quito 2 3
18:00
03/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Macara Barcelona SC 0 1
23:00
09/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Dep. Cuenca Delfin 2 1
02:00
09/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Guayaquil City El Nacional 2 1
02:00
17/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Aucas Macara 0 1
21:00
17/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Ind. del Valle Dep. Cuenca 3 1
21:00
17/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Tecnico U. LDU Quito 0 1
21:00
24/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Aucas LDU Quito 0 0
21:00
24/06/18
Ecuadoran PL Macara El Nacional 2 0
21:00
01/07/18
Ecuadoran PL Delfin Macara 1 1
21:00
01/07/18
Ecuadoran PL Tecnico U. Dep. Cuenca 0 1
21:00
08/07/18
Ecuadoran PL Aucas Ind. del Valle 3 1
21:00
08/07/18
Ecuadoran PL Guayaquil City LDU Quito 0 0
21:00
14/07/18
Ecuadoran PL Ind. del Valle Macara
-
21:00
16/07/18
Ecuadoran PL U. Catolica Barcelona SC
-
21:00
07/04/18
Chile PD Everton U. Calera 1 3
16:00
14/04/18
Chile PD O'Higgins U. Catolica 0 1
19:00
15/04/18
Chile PD Deportes Iquique U. Espanola 0 1
19:00
21/04/18
Chile PD Deportes Iquique Palestino 2 1
16:00
22/04/18
Chile PD U. Calera U. De Chile 6 1
19:00
28/04/18
Chile PD Curico Unido Colo Colo 0 0
16:00
28/04/18
Chile PD Everton U. Espanola 1 1
21:30
29/04/18
Chile PD A. Italiano Antofagasta 0 0
00:00
29/04/18
Chile PD Deportes Temuco U. Calera 0 2
19:00
29/04/18
Chile PD U. De Chile U. De Concepcion 1 2
21:30
30/04/18
Chile PD San Luis U. Catolica 1 1
00:00
06/05/18
Chile PD O'Higgins U. De Chile 0 1
16:00
06/05/18
Chile PD Palestino U. De Concepcion 1 2
19:00
12/05/18
Chile PD San Luis U. Calera 1 2
16:00
13/05/18
Chile PD Deportes Temuco U. Espanola 2 0
20:00
27/05/18
Chile PD Colo Colo U. Calera 0 2
00:00
27/05/18
Chile PD A. Italiano U. Espanola 1 1
00:00
27/05/18
Chile PD Everton Deportes Temuco 2 2
00:00
27/05/18
Chile PD O'Higgins Deportes Iquique 2 1
00:00
27/05/18
Chile PD Huachipato U. De Chile 0 1
00:00
27/05/18
Chile PD San Luis U. De Concepcion 0 3
00:00
21/07/18
Chile PD Deportes Temuco Antofagasta
-
20:00
23/07/18
Chile PD Everton O'Higgins
-
01:00
Here are the free picks, open to everybody. These are picks from leagues that are currently still under analysis. As soon as those leagues become 'verified' then they will be switched to the member's only pages and will no longer be displayed here.
The picks act as their own archive, with new predictions at the top of the list. Statistical analysis of the free picks is available only to subscribed members.
Free Picks Legend
Recent = Recent form
Overall = Overall form