Analysing form on a daily basis with dozens of predictions a week
THE INTERNET'S LEADING FOOTBALL PREDICTION SITE
THE INTERNET'S LEADING FOOTBALL PREDICTION SITE
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.
No guesswork.

No opinions.

No pundits.

Just maths
The Whistleblower     In Off the Post     SX2 News

© SystemX2 2016 - 2018

Date Flag League Home Away Score Result Overall Recent Pts Diff KO
09/09/2017
English National Aldershot Dover 0 - 2
14 - 14
-
09/09/2017
English National Boreham Wood Leyton Orient 2 - 0
11 - 16
-
09/09/2017
English National Chester Ebbsfleet 1 - 1
7 - 10
-
09/09/2017
English National Hartlepool Dagenham & Red. 1 - 0
8 - 16
-
09/09/2017
English National Solihull Macclesfield 0 - 1
7 - 11
-
09/09/2017
English National Torquay Wrexham 0 - 0
2 - 15
-
12/09/2017
English National Maidenhead Tranmere 1 - 0
12 - 12
-
16/09/2017
English National Dagenham & Red. Halifax 3 - 1
16 - 18
-
16/09/2017
English National Ebbsfleet Tranmere 0 - 0
11 - 12
-
16/09/2017
English National Woking Sutton 2 - 0
15 - 19
-
23/09/2017
English National Chester Maidenhead 2 - 0
8 - 18
-
23/09/2017
English National Fylde Woking 1 - 2
12 - 18
-
23/09/2017
English National Guiseley Dover 1 - 1
8 - 20
-
23/09/2017
English National Solihull Dagenham & Red. 2 - 2
7 - 19
-
23/09/2017
English National Torquay Macclesfield 0 - 1
4 - 17
-
23/09/2017
English National Tranmere Wrexham 0 - 1
13 - 18
-
30/09/2017
English National Barrow Maidstone 0 - 1
12 - 19
-
30/09/2017
English National Ebbsfleet Halifax 2 - 0
15 - 21
-
30/09/2017
English National Wrexham Sutton 1 - 1
21 - 22
-
03/10/2017
English National Chester Woking 0 - 2
11 - 22
-
03/10/2017
English National Guiseley Macclesfield 1 - 2
9 - 23
-
03/10/2017
English National Solihull Ebbsfleet 1 - 3
8 - 18
-
03/10/2017
English National Sutton Dover 2 - 2
23 - 24
-
03/10/2017
English National Torquay Maidenhead 4 - 0
4 - 21
-
04/10/2017
English National Tranmere Leyton Orient 2 - 1
16 - 17
-
07/10/2017
English National Gateshead Bromley 1 - 2
18 - 21
-
07/10/2017
English National Macclesfield Ebbsfleet 1 - 0
26 - 21
-
07/10/2017
English National Solihull Hartlepool 1 - 2
8 - 19
-
07/10/2017
English National Torquay Dover 0 - 2
7 - 25
-
21/10/2017
English National Aldershot Tranmere 2 - 1
23 - 20
-
21/10/2017
English National Bromley Woking 2 - 0
24 - 28
-
21/10/2017
English National Dagenham & Red. Wrexham 0 - 1
24 - 26
-
21/10/2017
English National Leyton Orient Macclesfield 0 - 1
18 - 29
-
24/10/2017
English National Dagenham & Red. Macclesfield 1 - 0
24 - 32
-
24/10/2017
English National Fylde Wrexham 2 - 0
16 - 29
-
24/10/2017
English National Guiseley Boreham Wood 0 - 0
13 - 25
-
24/10/2017
English National Halifax Maidstone 0 - 2
24 - 23
-
24/10/2017
English National Leyton Orient Gateshead 0 - 2
18 - 18
-
28/10/2017
English National Barrow Aldershot 3 - 1
13 - 27
-
28/10/2017
English National Boreham Wood Bromley 2 - 2
26 - 27
-
28/10/2017
English National Gateshead Dover 0 - 0
21 - 32
-
28/10/2017
English National Solihull Fylde 0 - 4
11 - 19
-
28/10/2017
English National Torquay Hartlepool 0 - 2
11 - 24
-
10/11/2017
English National Chester Wrexham 0 - 1
16 - 30
-
11/11/2017
English National Aldershot Fylde 2 - 1
27 - 22
-
11/11/2017
English National Barrow Macclesfield 0 - 2
16 - 32
-
11/11/2017
English National Boreham Wood Hartlepool 0 - 0
27 - 27
-
11/11/2017
English National Guiseley Bromley 0 - 1
17 - 28
-
11/11/2017
English National Halifax Woking 0 - 0
24 - 28
-
11/11/2017
English National Solihull Sutton 0 - 2
11 - 30
-
11/11/2017
English National Torquay Maidstone 0 - 1
11 - 29
-
18/11/2017
English National Gateshead Tranmere 1 - 0
25 - 27
-
18/11/2017
English National Leyton Orient Dover 1 - 1
19 - 36
-
18/11/2017
English National Wrexham Ebbsfleet 2 - 0
33 - 28
-
21/11/2017
English National Eastleigh Maidenhead 2 - 2
23 - 28
-
21/11/2017
English National Leyton Orient Chester 2 - 2
20 - 17
-
25/11/2017
English National Aldershot Wrexham 2 - 0
33 - 39
-
25/11/2017
English National Barrow Bromley 0 - 3
22 - 32
-
25/11/2017
English National Chester Dagenham & Red. 0 - 4
18 - 34
-
25/11/2017
English National Ebbsfleet Hartlepool 3 - 0
28 - 31
-
25/11/2017
English National Guiseley Sutton 0 - 2
17 - 36
-
25/11/2017
English National Maidenhead Macclesfield 1 - 1
29 - 37
-
25/11/2017
English National Solihull Gateshead 1 - 1
12 - 28
-
25/11/2017
English National Tranmere Maidstone 4 - 0
28 - 33
-
02/12/2017
English National Hartlepool Macclesfield 1 - 2
31 - 38
-
02/12/2017
English National Torquay Aldershot 0 - 0
17 - 36
-
09/12/2017
English National Barrow Dagenham & Red. 0 - 1
22 - 37
-
09/12/2017
English National Boreham Wood Fylde 1 - 0
35 - 28
-
09/12/2017
English National Chester Solihull 1 - 0
18 - 16
-
09/12/2017
English National Dover Hartlepool 4 - 0
38 - 31
-
09/12/2017
English National Eastleigh Bromley 4 - 4
25 - 36
-
09/12/2017
English National Leyton Orient Sutton 4 - 1
21 - 42
-
09/12/2017
English National Macclesfield Wrexham 4 - 1
41 - 42
-
09/12/2017
English National Maidenhead Maidstone 0 - 0
30 - 33
-
12/12/2017
English National Torquay Gateshead 1 - 1
18 - 29
-
23/12/2017
English National Bromley Macclesfield 1 - 1
37 - 44
-
23/12/2017
English National Guiseley Aldershot 1 - 1
17 - 37
-
23/12/2017
English National Hartlepool Maidenhead 1 - 2
31 - 31
-
23/12/2017
English National Solihull Boreham Wood 0 - 0
16 - 38
-
26/12/2017
English National Eastleigh Torquay 1 - 1
29 - 19
-
26/12/2017
English National Leyton Orient Dagenham & Red. 2 - 0
27 - 40
-
26/12/2017
English National Maidenhead Solihull 1 - 0
34 - 17
-
01/01/2018
English National Fylde Tranmere 5 - 2
32 - 43
-
01/01/2018
English National Halifax Macclesfield 1 - 4
33 - 51
-
01/01/2018
English National Hartlepool Gateshead 2 - 2
32 - 31
-
01/01/2018
English National Solihull Maidenhead 3 - 1
20 - 37
-
01/01/2018
English National Sutton Boreham Wood 1 - 1
45 - 42
-
01/01/2018
English National Woking Aldershot 1 - 2
34 - 42
-
06/01/2018
English National Barrow Tranmere 1 - 1
27 - 43
-
06/01/2018
English National Dover Aldershot 1 - 2
45 - 45
-
06/01/2018
English National Gateshead Sutton 0 - 2
32 - 46
-
20/01/2018
English National Chester Gateshead - -
25 - 32
15:00
20/01/2018
English National Guiseley Barrow - -
22 - 28
15:00
20/01/2018
English National Halifax Leyton Orient - -
34 - 32
15:00
20/01/2018
English National Hartlepool Wrexham - -
33 - 48
15:00
20/01/2018
English National Maidstone Eastleigh - -
38 - 34
15:00
20/01/2018
English National Sutton Dagenham & Red. - -
49 - 45
15:00
20/01/2018
English National Torquay Bromley - -
20 - 44
15:00
14/10/2017
Scottish League 1 East Fife Albion Rovers 5 - 4
12 - 15
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Alloa East Fife 4 - 1
9 - 15
-
21/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Ayr 0 - 5
5 - 17
-
28/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians Albion Rovers 2 - 2
11 - 15
-
28/10/2017
Scottish League 1 East Fife Arbroath 3 - 1
15 - 17
-
28/10/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Raith 1 - 1
5 - 22
-
04/11/2017
Scottish League 1 Arbroath Ayr 1 - 4
17 - 23
-
11/11/2017
Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers Alloa 0 - 2
16 - 18
-
11/11/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar East Fife 2 - 0
9 - 18
-
11/11/2017
Scottish League 1 Queen's Park Arbroath 0 - 2
8 - 17
-
02/12/2017
Scottish League 1 Queen's Park East Fife 2 - 1
8 - 21
-
09/12/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Alloa 0 - 2
12 - 21
-
16/12/2017
Scottish League 1 East Fife Ayr 1 - 4
22 - 38
-
23/12/2017
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians Ayr 2 - 0
20 - 41
-
23/12/2017
Scottish League 1 Forfar Queen's Park 0 - 3
12 - 12
-
02/01/2018
Scottish League 1 East Fife Raith 2 - 3
23 - 39
-
02/01/2018
Scottish League 1 Forfar Arbroath 0 - 1
15 - 24
-
13/01/2018
Scottish League 1 East Fife Alloa - -
24 - 31
15:00
19/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Auxerre Lorient 1 - 0
4 - 17
-
19/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Niort Brest 0 - 2
8 - 13
-
19/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Tours Nimes 0 - 4
1 - 13
-
22/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen Reims 1 - 2
5 - 18
-
29/09/2017
French Ligue 2 Tours Brest 1 - 2
2 - 17
-
13/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Chateauroux Reims 3 - 1
12 - 24
-
13/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen AC Ajaccio 0 - 1
5 - 20
-
13/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Sochaux Paris FC 1 - 0
11 - 20
-
20/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Nimes Brest 4 - 0
19 - 21
-
20/10/2017
French Ligue 2 Tours Sochaux 0 - 1
2 - 14
-
03/11/2017
French Ligue 2 Orleans Sochaux 3 - 3
18 - 20
-
17/11/2017
French Ligue 2 Nancy AC Ajaccio 2 - 2
15 - 27
-
17/11/2017
French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen Orleans 1 - 0
5 - 19
-
24/11/2017
French Ligue 2 Brest Sochaux 1 - 0
22 - 24
-
08/12/2017
French Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio Le Havre 1 - 0
28 - 31
-
12/12/2017
French Ligue 2 Orleans GFC Ajaccio 2 - 0
19 - 23
-
12/01/2018
French Ligue 2 Auxerre Le Havre - -
19 - 34
19:00
12/01/2018
French Ligue 2 Orleans Reims - -
23 - 44
19:00
24/09/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Odense Randers 3 - 1
10 - 7
-
13/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske Midtjylland 0 - 1
11 - 22
-
15/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Odense FC Copenhagen 1 - 0
14 - 18
-
22/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Hobro Nordsjaelland 4 - 0
19 - 26
-
22/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Helsingor Brondby 0 - 1
9 - 24
-
23/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Randers Aalborg 1 - 1
7 - 15
-
27/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Aarhus Nordsjaelland 1 - 4
14 - 26
-
29/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske Hobro 1 - 1
11 - 22
-
29/10/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Lyngby Midtjylland 2 - 2
16 - 28
-
05/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen FC Copenhagen Brondby 0 - 1
22 - 30
-
05/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Randers Aarhus 1 - 0
8 - 14
-
17/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Helsingor Hobro 0 - 1
12 - 23
-
19/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Horsens Odense 0 - 0
22 - 21
-
20/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Aalborg Midtjylland 0 - 1
19 - 32
-
25/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Helsingor Aalborg 0 - 1
12 - 19
-
26/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Odense Hobro 3 - 0
22 - 26
-
26/11/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Silkeborg Brondby 1 - 3
14 - 36
-
02/12/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Lyngby Aalborg 1 - 2
18 - 22
-
03/12/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Silkeborg Randers 3 - 2
14 - 14
-
03/12/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske Brondby 1 - 3
21 - 39
-
08/12/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Horsens Sonderjyske 2 - 1
24 - 21
-
09/12/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Helsingor Lyngby 2 - 1
13 - 18
-
11/12/2017
Danish SAS Ligaen Randers Midtjylland 0 - 4
14 - 41
-
11/02/2018
Danish SAS Ligaen Horsens Midtjylland - -
27 - 44
14:00
11/02/2018
Danish SAS Ligaen Lyngby Brondby - -
18 - 43
14:00
11/02/2018
Danish SAS Ligaen Silkeborg Aalborg - -
20 - 26
14:00
11/02/2018
Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske Nordsjaelland - -
21 - 39
14:00
10/09/2017
Slovakian FL Trnava Nitra 2 - 1
12 - 13
-
14/10/2017
Slovakian FL Podbrezova Dun. Streda 0 - 2
7 - 21
-
21/10/2017
Slovakian FL Senica Ruzomberok 0 - 3
2 - 19
-
22/10/2017
Slovakian FL Presov Zilina 0 - 1
8 - 18
-
29/10/2017
Slovakian FL Trencin Trnava 1 - 2
18 - 30
-
03/11/2017
Slovakian FL Podbrezova Trencin 1 - 8
10 - 21
-
03/11/2017
Slovakian FL Presov Michalovce 1 - 0
8 - 11
-
05/11/2017
Slovakian FL Senica Zilina 4 - 1
2 - 24
-
18/11/2017
Slovakian FL Presov Z. Moravce 1 - 1
11 - 20
-
19/11/2017
Slovakian FL Slovan Bratislava Trnava 1 - 0
26 - 36
-
25/11/2017
Slovakian FL Podbrezova Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1
10 - 29
-
28/11/2017
Slovakian FL Michalovce Trencin 1 - 1
14 - 24
-
02/12/2017
Slovakian FL Michalovce Ruzomberok 1 - 1
17 - 30
-
02/12/2017
Slovakian FL Presov Dun. Streda 0 - 0
12 - 29
-
02/12/2017
Slovakian FL Slovan Bratislava Trencin 1 - 1
30 - 24
-
03/12/2017
Slovakian FL Nitra Trnava 0 - 1
27 - 37
-
09/12/2017
Slovakian FL Trencin Zilina 5 - 2
25 - 31
-
17/02/2018
Slovakian FL Nitra Trencin - -
28 - 26
13:00
17/02/2018
Slovakian FL Z. Moravce Trnava - -
25 - 40
13:00
08/09/2017
Polish EL Arka Wisla 3 - 1
7 - 12
-
09/09/2017
Polish EL Cracovia Jagiellonia 1 - 1
5 - 13
-
09/09/2017
Polish EL Korona Sandecja 1 - 0
8 - 11
-
10/09/2017
Polish EL Pogon Szczecin Lech 0 - 0
7 - 14
-
18/09/2017
Polish EL Lechia Jagiellonia 3 - 3
6 - 14
-
23/09/2017
Polish EL Pogon Szczecin Gornik Z. 1 - 2
8 - 15
-
23/09/2017
Polish EL Termalica B-B. Lechia 2 - 1
5 - 9
-
24/09/2017
Polish EL Jagiellonia Legia 1 - 0
15 - 13
-
25/09/2017
Polish EL Cracovia Plock 1 - 3
6 - 8
-
30/09/2017
Polish EL Pogon Szczecin Korona 0 - 0
8 - 14
-
14/10/2017
Polish EL Termalica B-B. Arka 1 - 1
8 - 15
-
14/10/2017
Polish EL Piast Sandecja 2 - 2
8 - 15
-
15/10/2017
Polish EL Zaglebie Gornik Z. 3 - 2
19 - 19
-
28/10/2017
Polish EL Piast Plock 2 - 1
9 - 17
-
05/11/2017
Polish EL Pogon Szczecin Legia 1 - 3
9 - 22
-
20/11/2017
Polish EL Zaglebie Korona 0 - 0
23 - 25
-
25/11/2017
Polish EL Pogon Szczecin Piast 2 - 2
9 - 13
-
02/12/2017
Polish EL Sandecja Legia 2 - 2
18 - 31
-
02/12/2017
Polish EL Zaglebie Termalica B-B. 4 - 2
24 - 18
-
08/12/2017
Polish EL Sandecja Jagiellonia 0 - 1
19 - 30
-
15/12/2017
Polish EL Slask Jagiellonia 1 - 0
24 - 36
-
16/12/2017
Polish EL Pogon Szczecin Arka 1 - 0
11 - 31
-
16/12/2017
Polish EL Sandecja Lechia 2 - 2
20 - 24
-
11/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Septemvri Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 1
3 - 4
-
12/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Etar Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1
1 - 5
-
18/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Botev Plovdiv Cherno More 1 - 2
4 - 10
-
20/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Slavia Sofia Etar 1 - 2
4 - 2
-
20/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Dunav Ruse Ludogorets 0 - 5
5 - 10
-
21/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Septemvri Sofia Beroe 0 - 1
3 - 6
-
26/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Beroe CSKA Sofia 0 - 3
7 - 10
-
28/08/2017
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa Vereya 0 - 3
1 - 7
-
08/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Beroe Cherno More 2 - 0
10 - 14
-
09/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Slavia Sofia Ludogorets 0 - 4
5 - 15
-
10/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Botev Plovdiv Levski 2 - 1
5 - 14
-
11/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Septemvri Sofia Etar 1 - 1
6 - 8
-
15/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Levski Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0
14 - 7
-
15/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Etar Beroe 1 - 2
9 - 10
-
16/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Cherno More CSKA Sofia 0 - 1
14 - 16
-
17/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0
1 - 9
-
23/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Cherno More Etar 0 - 0
14 - 10
-
24/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets 1 - 4
7 - 21
-
30/09/2017
Bulgarian PL Etar CSKA Sofia 2 - 2
10 - 22
-
14/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Cherno More Ludogorets 0 - 1
15 - 27
-
20/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Dunav Ruse Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0
9 - 20
-
20/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Pirin Blagoevgrad Slavia Sofia 0 - 0
12 - 12
-
22/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa Beroe 0 - 1
2 - 17
-
27/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2
13 - 21
-
27/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa Cherno More 1 - 2
2 - 15
-
29/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Vereya Beroe 0 - 1
20 - 17
-
30/10/2017
Bulgarian PL Dunav Ruse Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1
10 - 13
-
17/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Slavia Sofia Septemvri Sofia 4 - 1
16 - 19
-
18/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Lok. Plovdiv Ludogorets 0 - 3
20 - 36
-
18/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe 0 - 1
13 - 23
-
19/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa Levski 0 - 0
2 - 28
-
19/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Dunav Ruse Cherno More 0 - 1
11 - 21
-
26/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Lok. Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 0 - 1
20 - 34
-
28/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Botev Plovdiv Beroe 1 - 1
27 - 27
-
29/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Dunav Ruse Levski 0 - 4
14 - 32
-
30/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Vereya Ludogorets 2 - 1
26 - 42
-
30/11/2017
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 1
3 - 20
-
02/12/2017
Bulgarian PL Cherno More Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0
24 - 28
-
03/12/2017
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa CSKA Sofia 0 - 2
3 - 38
-
05/12/2017
Bulgarian PL Lok. Plovdiv Vereya 1 - 1
20 - 26
-
10/12/2017
Bulgarian PL Dunav Ruse Lok. Plovdiv 2 - 2
14 - 21
-
17/02/2018
Bulgarian PL Bistritsa Dunav Ruse - -
4 - 15
18:00
17/02/2018
Bulgarian PL Vereya CSKA Sofia - -
30 - 44
18:00
12/08/2017
Hungarian PL Haladas Balmazujvaros Sport 3 - 1
3 - 5
-
18/08/2017
Hungarian PL Debrecen Vasas 4 - 1
2 - 7
-
19/08/2017
Hungarian PL Puskas Academy Balmazujvaros Sport 2 - 1
1 - 5
-
06/09/2017
Hungarian PL Paks Videoton 1 - 4
6 - 14
-
09/09/2017
Hungarian PL Ujpest Puskas Academy 1 - 3
7 - 5
-
10/09/2017
Hungarian PL Paks Honved 2 - 2
6 - 14
-
16/09/2017
Hungarian PL Balmazujvaros Sport Debrecen 0 - 1
6 - 8
-
16/09/2017
Hungarian PL Haladas Ujpest 1 - 0
6 - 10
-
16/09/2017
Hungarian PL Vasas Videoton 3 - 1
10 - 20
-
23/09/2017
Hungarian PL Mezokovesd Ujpest 2 - 4
8 - 10
-
30/09/2017
Hungarian PL Honved Vasas 1 - 4
15 - 13
-
30/09/2017
Hungarian PL Balmazujvaros Sport Ferencvaros 2 - 3
6 - 16
-
30/09/2017
Hungarian PL DVTK Videoton 2 - 3
12 - 21
-
30/09/2017
Hungarian PL Ujpest Debrecen 1 - 1
10 - 14
-
14/10/2017
Hungarian PL Puskas Academy Ferencvaros 1 - 1
14 - 19
-
14/10/2017
Hungarian PL Balmazujvaros Sport Videoton 1 - 1
6 - 24
-
14/10/2017
Hungarian PL DVTK Vasas 5 - 0
12 - 16
-
14/10/2017
Hungarian PL Mezokovesd Debrecen 0 - 2
8 - 17
-
14/10/2017
Hungarian PL Ujpest Paks 0 - 0
13 - 13
-
21/10/2017
Hungarian PL DVTK Honved 2 - 1
15 - 16
-
28/10/2017
Hungarian PL Puskas Academy Vasas 0 - 0
15 - 19
-
28/10/2017
Hungarian PL Balmazujvaros Sport Honved 0 - 3
10 - 19
-
28/10/2017
Hungarian PL Haladas DVTK 0 - 3
10 - 18
-
28/10/2017
Hungarian PL Mezokovesd Ferencvaros 0 - 1
9 - 23
-
28/10/2017
Hungarian PL Ujpest Videoton 2 - 2
15 - 28
-
04/11/2017
Hungarian PL Haladas Paks 1 - 2
11 - 18
-
18/11/2017
Hungarian PL Mezokovesd Vasas 3 - 3
10 - 20
-
18/11/2017
Hungarian PL Paks Ferencvaros 0 - 2
18 - 29
-
18/11/2017
Hungarian PL Puskas Academy DVTK 1 - 0
16 - 21
-
18/11/2017
Hungarian PL Ujpest Honved 2 - 1
16 - 22
-
25/11/2017
Hungarian PL Haladas Ferencvaros 2 - 1
11 - 32
-
25/11/2017
Hungarian PL DVTK Ujpest 1 - 2
21 - 19
-
25/11/2017
Hungarian PL Vasas Debrecen 1 - 5
21 - 25
-
02/12/2017
Hungarian PL Paks Vasas 3 - 1
21 - 21
-
02/12/2017
Hungarian PL Ujpest Balmazujvaros Sport 2 - 2
22 - 17
-
09/12/2017
Hungarian PL Vasas Ferencvaros 0 - 2
21 - 35
-
09/12/2017
Hungarian PL DVTK Debrecen 3 - 2
22 - 28
-
09/12/2017
Hungarian PL Honved Paks 1 - 0
25 - 21
-
09/12/2017
Hungarian PL Puskas Academy Ujpest 2 - 1
20 - 25
-
24/02/2018
Hungarian PL Ujpest Haladas - -
26 - 17
17:00
Here are the free picks, open to everybody. These are picks from leagues that are currently still under analysis. As soon as those leagues become 'verified' then they will be switched to the member's only pages and will no longer be displayed here.
The picks act as their own archive, with new predictions at the top of the list. Statistical analysis of the free picks is available only to subscribed members.
Free Picks Legend
Recent = Recent form
Overall = Overall form