SX2 Archive Picks
The table below contains all the archive results for all leagues currently verified and active. System picks from these leagues are only available to subscribed members.

Updated to 30/12/17.
Date Flag Away Res Frm
23/09/17
Chelsea (Stoke)
0 - 4
23/09/17
Watford (Swansea)
1 - 2
30/09/17
Tottenham (Huddersfield)
0 - 4
30/09/17
Southampton (Stoke)
2 - 1
30/09/17
Watford (West Brom)
2 - 2
30/09/17
Manchester City (Chelsea)
0 - 1
14/10/17
Chelsea (Crystal Palace)
2 - 1
15/10/17
Newcastle (Southampton)
2 - 2
21/10/17
Manchester Utd (Huddersfield)
2 - 1
21/10/17
West Brom (Southampton)
1 - 0
21/10/17
Watford (Chelsea)
4 - 2
28/10/17
Tottenham (Manchester Utd)
1 - 0
28/10/17
Manchester City (West Brom)
2 - 3
18/11/17
Manchester City (Leicester)
0 - 2
18/11/17
Chelsea (West Brom)
0 - 4
24/11/17
Leicester (West Ham)
1 - 1
25/11/17
Bournemouth (Swansea)
0 - 0
29/11/17
Liverpool (Stoke)
0 - 3
02/12/17
Liverpool (Brighton)
1 - 5
09/12/17
Leicester (Newcastle)
2 - 3
09/12/17
Chelsea (West Ham)
1 - 0
13/12/17
Manchester City (Swansea)
0 - 4
16/12/17
Liverpool (Bournemouth)
0 - 4
16/12/17
Burnley (Brighton)
0 - 0
16/12/17
Manchester Utd (West Brom)
1 - 2
23/12/17
Manchester Utd (Leicester)
2 - 2
23/12/17
Huddersfield (Southampton)
1 - 1
23/12/17
Crystal Palace (Swansea)
1 - 1
26/12/17
West Ham (Bournemouth)
3 - 3
27/12/17
Manchester City (Newcastle)
0 - 1
26/12/17
Leicester (Watford)
2 - 1
26/12/17
Everton (West Brom)
0 - 0
30/12/17
Everton (Bournemouth)
2 - 1
02/09/17
Scunthorpe (Bury)
0 - 1
02/09/17
Peterborough (Doncaster)
0 - 0
02/09/17
Shrewsbury (Gillingham FC)
1 - 2
02/09/17
Charlton (Oldham)
3 - 4
09/09/17
Doncaster (Northampton)
1 - 0
09/09/17
Blackburn (Rochdale)
0 - 3
12/09/17
Blackpool (Plymouth)
1 - 3
12/09/17
Blackburn (Scunthorpe)
0 - 1
16/09/17
Charlton (Gillingham FC)
1 - 0
16/09/17
Shrewsbury (Oldham)
1 - 2
17/09/17
Scunthorpe (Doncaster)
0 - 1
23/09/17
Blackpool (Bristol Rovers)
3 - 1
26/09/17
Shrewsbury (Doncaster)
1 - 2
26/09/17
Scunthorpe (Gillingham FC)
0 - 0
26/09/17
Peterborough (Oldham)
3 - 2
07/10/17
Southend (Doncaster)
4 - 1
07/10/17
Fleetwood (Plymouth)
1 - 2
07/10/17
Shrewsbury (Walsall)
1 - 1
14/10/17
Bradford (Bury)
3 - 1
14/10/17
Shrewsbury (Plymouth)
1 - 1
17/10/17
Rotherham (AFC Wimbledon)
3 - 1
17/10/17
Wigan (Gillingham FC)
1 - 1
17/10/17
Fleetwood (Scunthorpe)
1 - 1
21/10/17
Oldham (Milton Keynes)
4 - 4
28/10/17
Oxford Utd (Fleetwood)
2 - 0
28/10/17
Shrewsbury (Peterborough)
1 - 0
11/11/17
Plymouth (Bradford)
0 - 1
11/11/17
Northampton (Oxford Utd)
1 - 2
18/11/17
Gillingham FC (Walsall)
0 - 1
21/11/17
Gillingham FC (Blackpool)
1 - 1
21/11/17
Scunthorpe (Bradford)
1 - 2
21/11/17
Shrewsbury (Bury)
1 - 0
21/11/17
Blackburn (Oxford Utd)
2 - 4
21/11/17
Northampton (Plymouth)
2 - 0
21/11/17
Doncaster (Wigan)
3 - 0
25/11/17
Wigan (Rotherham)
1 - 3
09/12/17
Blackburn (Peterborough)
2 - 3
16/12/17
Wigan (AFC Wimbledon)
0 - 4
16/12/17
Walsall (Northampton)
2 - 1
16/12/17
Bradford (Southend)
1 - 2
23/12/17
Bradford (AFC Wimbledon)
2 - 1
23/12/17
Blackburn (Northampton)
1 - 1
23/12/17
Wigan (Oxford Utd)
0 - 7
26/12/17
Scunthorpe (Blackpool)
2 - 3
26/12/17
Rotherham (Bury)
0 - 3
30/12/17
Plymouth (Blackpool)
2 - 2
30/12/17
Peterborough (Milton Keynes)
1 - 0
30/12/17
Rotherham (Walsall)
1 - 2
26/08/17
Crewe (Port Vale)
0 - 1
12/09/17
Lincoln City (Forest Green)
0 - 1
12/09/17
Wycombe (Mansfield)
0 - 0
12/09/17
Exeter (Barnet)
1 - 2
16/09/17
Barnet (Carlisle)
1 - 1
16/09/17
Accrington (Chesterfield)
1 - 2
16/09/17
Notts County (Crawley Town)
0 - 1
16/09/17
Newport (Morecambe)
2 - 1
16/09/17
Stevenage (Swindon)
3 - 2
22/09/17
Swindon (Forest Green)
0 - 2
23/09/17
Exeter (Coventry)
2 - 0
26/09/17
Stevenage (Carlisle)
0 - 2
26/09/17
Mansfield (Cheltenham)
3 - 0
26/09/17
Newport (Crawley Town)
1 - 2
26/09/17
Notts County (Exeter)
0 - 3
26/09/17
Luton (Morecambe)
0 - 0
26/09/17
Accrington (Port Vale)
1 - 2
30/09/17
Notts County (Mansfield)
3 - 1
30/09/17
Cheltenham (Chesterfield)
0 - 2
30/09/17
Accrington (Forest Green)
0 - 1
07/10/17
Luton (Accrington)
0 - 2
07/10/17
Coventry (Barnet)
0 - 0
07/10/17
Exeter (Carlisle)
0 - 1
07/10/17
Mansfield (Colchester)
2 - 0
07/10/17
Stevenage (Crewe)
1 - 0
07/10/17
Crawley Town (Morecambe)
0 - 1
07/10/17
Grimsby Town (Port Vale)
1 - 2
14/10/17
Coventry (Accrington)
1 - 0
14/10/17
Morecambe (Chesterfield)
0 - 2
14/10/17
Newport (Forest Green)
0 - 4
14/10/17
Crawley Town (Grimsby Town)
0 - 0
14/10/17
Cheltenham (Port Vale)
3 - 1
17/10/17
Wycombe (Carlisle)
3 - 3
17/10/17
Notts County (Crewe)
2 - 0
17/10/17
Luton (Exeter)
1 - 4
17/10/17
Accrington (Stevenage)
3 - 2
17/10/17
Mansfield (Barnet)
1 - 1
21/10/17
Yeovil (Barnet)
1 - 1
21/10/17
Notts County (Carlisle)
1 - 1
21/10/17
Colchester (Coventry)
0 - 0
21/10/17
Luton (Crawley Town)
0 - 0
21/10/17
Port Vale (Exeter)
0 - 1
21/10/17
Grimsby Town (Morecambe)
0 - 0
21/10/17
Wycombe (Swindon)
1 - 0
28/10/17
Carlisle (Chesterfield)
2 - 2
28/10/17
Morecambe (Forest Green)
2 - 0
28/10/17
Swindon (Port Vale)
0 - 3
11/11/17
Colchester (Barnet)
0 - 1
11/11/17
Luton (Cheltenham)
2 - 2
11/11/17
Forest Green (Crawley Town)
1 - 1
11/11/17
Grimsby Town (Exeter)
2 - 0
11/11/17
Wycombe (Morecambe)
2 - 1
10/11/17
Port Vale (Newport)
1 - 1
18/11/17
Exeter (Chesterfield)
1 - 0
18/11/17
Carlisle (Grimsby Town)
0 - 1
18/11/17
Crawley Town (Wycombe)
4 - 0
18/11/17
Swindon (Yeovil)
1 - 2
21/11/17
Forest Green (Chesterfield)
3 - 2
21/11/17
Exeter (Crawley Town)
3 - 1
21/11/17
Swindon (Grimsby Town)
3 - 2
21/11/17
Carlisle (Luton)
3 - 0
21/11/17
Mansfield (Port Vale)
0 - 4
21/11/17
Coventry (Stevenage)
1 - 1
25/11/17
Grimsby Town (Barnet)
0 - 2
25/11/17
Luton (Crewe)
1 - 2
25/11/17
Accrington (Exeter)
2 - 0
25/11/17
Port Vale (Lincoln City)
3 - 1
09/12/17
Mansfield (Crawley Town)
2 - 0
09/12/17
Coventry (Morecambe)
2 - 0
09/12/17
Carlisle (Newport)
3 - 3
09/12/17
Wycombe (Stevenage)
0 - 0
16/12/17
Morecambe (Barnet)
2 - 1
16/12/17
Cheltenham (Coventry)
2 - 1
16/12/17
Crawley Town (Crewe)
3 - 0
16/12/17
Luton (Forest Green)
0 - 2
15/12/17
Colchester (Swindon)
2 - 3
23/12/17
Swindon (Crewe)
0 - 3
23/12/17
Lincoln City (Newport)
0 - 0
23/12/17
Exeter (Yeovil)
3 - 1
26/12/17
Luton (Swindon)
0 - 5
29/12/17
Yeovil (Morecambe)
4 - 3
30/12/17
Crewe (Cambridge Utd)
3 - 1
30/12/17
Newport (Cheltenham)
1 - 1
30/12/17
Colchester (Chesterfield)
0 - 0
30/12/17
Luton (Port Vale)
4 - 0
30/12/17
Notts County (Swindon)
1 - 0
26/08/17
LASK Linz (Rapid Vienna)
1 - 0
27/08/17
Salzburg (Sturm Graz)
1 - 0
09/09/17
Sturm Graz (LASK Linz)
2 - 1
09/09/17
Altach (St. Polten)
1 - 2
17/09/17
Salzburg (Mattersburg)
1 - 2
23/09/17
Admira (St. Polten)
1 - 1
23/09/17
Altach (Sturm Graz)
0 - 0
24/09/17
Austria Vienna (Salzburg)
0 - 0
30/09/17
Rapid Vienna (Mattersburg)
0 - 1
14/10/17
Salzburg (LASK Linz)
1 - 3
14/10/17
Admira (Altach)
2 - 2
22/10/17
Salzburg (Admira)
1 - 1
29/10/17
Sturm Graz (AC Wolfsberger)
0 - 2
04/11/17
Rapid Vienna (Sturm Graz)
0 - 0
05/11/17
Salzburg (St. Polten)
1 - 3
18/11/17
Rapid Vienna (LASK Linz)
1 - 2
18/11/17
Admira (Austria Vienna)
2 - 3
18/11/17
AC Wolfsberger (St. Polten)
0 - 0
25/11/17
LASK Linz (Sturm Graz)
1 - 0
25/11/17
Mattersburg (Admira)
2 - 0
28/11/17
Admira (Sturm Graz)
6 - 1
29/11/17
AC Wolfsberger (LASK Linz)
2 - 0
29/11/17
Austria Vienna (St. Polten)
1 - 0
02/12/17
Rapid Vienna (AC Wolfsberger)
0 - 0
02/12/17
LASK Linz (Mattersburg)
1 - 0
03/12/17
Salzburg (Austria Vienna)
1 - 1
09/12/17
Mattersburg (Rapid Vienna)
2 - 2
10/12/17
Salzburg (AC Wolfsberger)
0 - 0
16/12/17
Rapid Vienna (St. Polten)
0 - 5
17/12/17
Sturm Graz (Austria Vienna)
1 - 0
26/08/17
Hamilton (Kilmarnock)
2 - 2
15/09/17
Rangers (Partick)
2 - 2
16/09/17
St. Johnstone (Dundee FC)
3 - 2
23/09/17
Celtic (Rangers)
0 - 2
23/09/17
Hearts (Partick)
1 - 1
29/09/17
Rangers (Hamilton)
1 - 4
14/10/17
Motherwell (Hamilton)
1 - 2
14/10/17
Aberdeen (Hibernian)
0 - 1
24/10/17
Partick (Hamilton)
0 - 0
24/10/17
Hearts (Hibernian)
1 - 0
28/10/17
Rangers (Hearts)
1 - 3
04/11/17
Celtic (St. Johnstone)
0 - 4
04/11/17
Aberdeen (Hamilton)
2 - 2
04/11/17
Motherwell (Ross County)
3 - 2
18/11/17
Kilmarnock (Dundee FC)
0 - 0
19/11/17
Partick (Hearts)
1 - 1
24/11/17
Rangers (Dundee FC)
2 - 1
02/12/17
Hamilton (Hearts)
1 - 1
10/12/17
Celtic (Hibernian)
2 - 2
13/12/17
Rangers (Hibernian)
1 - 2
13/12/17
Kilmarnock (Ross County)
2 - 2
13/12/17
Aberdeen (St. Johnstone)
0 - 3
23/12/17
Aberdeen (Celtic)
3 - 0
23/12/17
Hearts (St. Johnstone)
0 - 0
27/12/17
St. Johnstone (Ross County)
1 - 1
30/12/17
Kilmarnock (Hibernian)
1 - 1
23/09/17
Peterhead (Edinburgh City)
0 - 3
23/09/17
Montrose (Elgin)
3 - 0
21/10/17
Peterhead (Clyde)
1 - 4
21/10/17
Stirling (Cowdenbeath)
0 - 3
21/10/17
Annan (Edinburgh City)
0 - 1
28/10/17
Elgin (Clyde)
2 - 4
28/10/17
Annan (Peterhead)
1 - 0
04/11/17
Montrose (Cowdenbeath)
1 - 3
04/11/17
Stirling (Edinburgh City)
1 - 2
04/11/17
Peterhead (Elgin)
0 - 2
11/11/17
Stirling (Clyde)
1 - 1
11/11/17
Elgin (Cowdenbeath)
1 - 3
18/11/17
Annan (Cowdenbeath)
1 - 1
02/12/17
Stirling (Berwick)
1 - 0
02/12/17
Montrose (Clyde)
0 - 0
02/12/17
Elgin (Annan)
2 - 0
16/12/17
Stenhousemuir (Edinburgh City)
1 - 2
19/12/17
Stenhousemuir (Cowdenbeath)
1 - 1
23/12/17
Montrose (Stirling)
0 - 1
30/09/17
Venlo (Excelsior)
0 - 2
14/10/17
Heerenveen (Utrecht)
3 - 1
15/10/17
Vitesse (Heracles)
1 - 1
15/10/17
PSV (Venlo)
2 - 5
15/10/17
Twente (Willem II)
3 - 1
15/10/17
Excelsior (Den Haag)
1 - 2
21/10/17
Den Haag (Venlo)
0 - 2
22/10/17
Ajax (Feyenoord)
1 - 4
22/10/17
Vitesse (Heerenveen)
0 - 4
28/10/17
Venlo (Heracles)
3 - 0
28/10/17
Feyenoord (Roda)
1 - 1
28/10/17
Ajax (Willem II)
1 - 3
29/10/17
PSV (Vitesse)
2 - 4
29/10/17
Alkmaar (Heerenveen)
1 - 2
03/11/17
Heerenveen (Sparta Rotterdam)
0 - 0
04/11/17
Willem II (Alkmaar)
3 - 2
04/11/17
Breda (Venlo)
0 - 0
05/11/17
Zwolle (Vitesse)
0 - 0
18/11/17
Venlo (Feyenoord)
1 - 1
18/11/17
Ajax (Breda)
0 - 8
19/11/17
Vitesse (Groningen)
4 - 2
19/11/17
Excelsior (Utrecht)
3 - 1
19/11/17
PSV (Zwolle)
0 - 1
19/11/17
Alkmaar (Roda)
0 - 1
25/11/17
Willem II (Venlo)
3 - 3
25/11/17
Feyenoord (Groningen)
0 - 2
25/11/17
Zwolle (Heerenveen)
1 - 2
26/11/17
PSV (Excelsior)
1 - 2
26/11/17
Utrecht (Sparta Rotterdam)
1 - 3
26/11/17
Den Haag (Vitesse)
2 - 0
01/12/17
Utrecht (Zwolle)
1 - 1
02/12/17
Ajax (Twente)
3 - 3
02/12/17
Vitesse (Feyenoord)
1 - 0
03/12/17
Alkmaar (Venlo)
0 - 2
03/12/17
Heerenveen (Roda)
2 - 1
03/12/17
Excelsior (Breda)
3 - 1
09/12/17
Venlo (Heerenveen)
2 - 2
09/12/17
Zwolle (Excelsior)
1 - 2
09/12/17
Den Haag (Twente)
2 - 3
10/12/17
Groningen (Roda)
2 - 2
10/12/17
PSV (Ajax)
3 - 0
12/12/17
Alkmaar (Zwolle)
1 - 1
13/12/17
PSV (Groningen)
3 - 3
13/12/17
Willem II (Vitesse)
2 - 2
13/12/17
Utrecht (Venlo)
0 - 1
16/12/17
Breda (Heerenveen)
1 - 0
16/12/17
Zwolle (Willem II)
2 - 3
16/12/17
Vitesse (Twente)
1 - 1
17/12/17
Feyenoord (Sparta Rotterdam)
0 - 7
17/12/17
Groningen (Excelsior)
2 - 0
22/12/17
Zwolle (Den Haag)
4 - 0
23/12/17
Twente (Excelsior)
0 - 0
24/12/17
Utrecht (Breda)
3 - 1
26/08/17
Wolves (Brentford)
0 - 0
26/08/17
Sheffield Wed (Burton)
1 - 1
26/08/17
Norwich (Millwall)
4 - 0
26/08/17
Leeds (Nottingham Forest)
0 - 2
09/09/17
Cardiff (Fulham)
1 - 1
09/09/17
Sheffield Utd (Sunderland)
1 - 2
12/09/17
Cardiff (Preston)
3 - 0
12/09/17
Bristol City (Wolves)
3 - 3
12/09/17
Sheffield Utd (Bolton)
0 - 1
16/09/17
Preston (Birmingham)
1 - 3
16/09/17
Reading (Brentford)
1 - 1
16/09/17
Fulham (Burton)
2 - 1
16/09/17
Sheffield Wed (Cardiff)
1 - 1
16/09/17
Leeds (Millwall)
1 - 0
16/09/17
Wolves (Nottingham Forest)
1 - 2
23/09/17
Brentford (Bolton)
0 - 3
23/09/17
Middlesbrough (Fulham)
1 - 1
23/09/17
Cardiff (Sunderland)
1 - 2
26/09/17
Aston Villa (Burton)
0 - 4
26/09/17
Preston (Hull)
1 - 2
26/09/17
Fulham (Nottingham Forest)
1 - 3
27/09/17
Sheffield Wed (Birmingham)
1 - 0
27/09/17
Wolves (Sheffield Utd)
2 - 0
29/09/17
Fulham (QPR)
1 - 2
30/09/17
Wolves (Burton)
0 - 4
30/09/17
Birmingham (Hull)
6 - 1
30/09/17
Brentford (Middlesbrough)
2 - 2
30/09/17
Sheffield Utd (Nottingham Forest)
2 - 1
30/09/17
Norwich (Reading)
1 - 2
14/10/17
Cardiff (Birmingham)
1 - 0
14/10/17
Sheffield Wed (Bolton)
2 - 1
14/10/17
Preston (Fulham)
2 - 2
14/10/17
QPR (Sunderland)
1 - 1
14/10/17
Aston Villa (Wolves)
2 - 0
21/10/17
Fulham (Aston Villa)
2 - 1
21/10/17
Cardiff (Middlesbrough)
0 - 1
22/10/17
Norwich (Ipswich)
0 - 1
28/10/17
Barnsley (Sheffield Wed)
1 - 1
27/10/17
Sheffield Utd (Leeds)
1 - 2
28/10/17
Derby (Norwich)
1 - 2
28/10/17
Brentford (Preston)
2 - 3
28/10/17
Wolves (QPR)
2 - 1
28/10/17
Bristol City (Sunderland)
1 - 2
31/10/17
Barnsley (Burton)
2 - 4
31/10/17
Bristol City (Fulham)
0 - 2
31/10/17
Middlesbrough (Hull)
1 - 3
31/10/17
Derby (Leeds)
1 - 2
31/10/17
Wolves (Norwich)
0 - 2
31/10/17
Sheffield Utd (QPR)
1 - 0
31/10/17
Nottingham Forest (Reading)
3 - 1
01/11/17
Brentford (Birmingham)
0 - 2
01/11/17
Aston Villa (Preston)
0 - 2
04/11/17
Norwich (Bolton)
2 - 1
04/11/17
Cardiff (Bristol City)
2 - 1
17/11/17
Sheffield Utd (Burton)
1 - 3
18/11/17
Nottingham Forest (Birmingham)
1 - 0
18/11/17
Brentford (Cardiff)
2 - 0
18/11/17
Derby (Fulham)
1 - 1
18/11/17
Ipswich (Hull)
2 - 2
18/11/17
Middlesbrough (Leeds)
1 - 0
18/11/17
Barnsley (Norwich)
1 - 1
17/11/17
Bolton (Preston)
0 - 0
18/11/17
Bristol City (Sheffield Wed)
0 - 0
25/11/17
Bristol City (Hull)
2 - 3
25/11/17
Preston (Norwich)
1 - 1
25/11/17
Brentford (QPR)
2 - 2
25/11/17
Sheffield Wed (Reading)
0 - 0
04/12/17
Wolves (Birmingham)
0 - 1
02/12/17
Fulham (Brentford)
3 - 1
02/12/17
Aston Villa (Leeds)
1 - 1
02/12/17
Sheffield Utd (Millwall)
3 - 1
02/12/17
Reading (Sunderland)
1 - 3
09/12/17
Derby (Barnsley)
0 - 3
09/12/17
Preston (Burton)
1 - 2
09/12/17
Brentford (Hull)
3 - 2
09/12/17
Leeds (QPR)
1 - 3
11/12/17
Cardiff (Reading)
2 - 2
09/12/17
Bristol City (Sheffield Utd)
1 - 2
16/12/17
Reading (Ipswich)
2 - 0
16/12/17
Wolves (Sheffield Wed)
0 - 1
16/12/17
Fulham (Sunderland)
1 - 0
23/12/17
Cardiff (Bolton)
2 - 0
23/12/17
Bristol City (QPR)
1 - 1
23/12/17
Burton (Reading)
1 - 2
23/12/17
Middlesbrough (Sheffield Wed)
1 - 2
26/12/17
Wolves (Millwall)
2 - 2
26/12/17
Preston (Barnsley)
0 - 0
26/12/17
Leeds (Burton)
1 - 2
26/12/17
Derby (Hull)
0 - 0
26/12/17
Sunderland (Sheffield Utd)
3 - 0
29/12/17
QPR (Millwall)
1 - 0
30/12/17
Leeds (Birmingham)
1 - 0
30/12/17
Norwich (Burton)
0 - 0
30/12/17
Preston (Cardiff)
0 - 1
30/12/17
Fulham (Hull)
2 - 2
30/12/17
Derby (Ipswich)
1 - 2
09/09/17
Queen of South (Livingston)
2 - 2
09/09/17
Dunfermline (Morton)
3 - 2
16/09/17
Dundee Utd (Falkirk)
0 - 0
16/09/17
Livingston (Inverness)
1 - 3
23/09/17
Dunfermline (Brechin)
0 - 3
23/09/17
Morton (Dundee Utd)
2 - 1
23/09/17
Livingston (Falkirk)
0 - 2
14/10/17
Morton (Brechin)
0 - 1
14/10/17
Dunfermline (Queen of South)
0 - 0
21/10/17
Queen of South (Brechin)
0 - 1
21/10/17
Livingston (Dunfermline)
3 - 1
21/10/17
St. Mirren (Falkirk)
0 - 0
28/10/17
Dunfermline (Inverness)
1 - 0
28/10/17
Falkirk (Queen of South)
4 - 2
04/11/17
Dumbarton (Brechin)
0 - 1
04/11/17
St. Mirren (Dundee Utd)
2 - 1
04/11/17
Queen of South (Morton)
1 - 2
21/11/17
Morton (Dunfermline)
1 - 1
25/11/17
Dundee Utd (Brechin)
1 - 1
25/11/17
Dumbarton (Dunfermline)
2 - 2
02/12/17
Dumbarton (St. Mirren)
0 - 1
09/12/17
St. Mirren (Brechin)
1 - 2
09/12/17
Queen of South (Dunfermline)
2 - 5
12/12/17
Dundee Utd (Morton)
0 - 2
16/12/17
Dumbarton (Inverness)
1 - 0
16/12/17
Dundee Utd (Queen of South)
0 - 0
23/12/17
Inverness (Morton)
1 - 0
23/12/17
St. Mirren (Queen of South)
2 - 3
26/12/17
Livingston (Dumbarton)
1 - 4
30/12/17
Inverness (Brechin)
2 - 3
30/12/17
Queen of South (Falkirk)
3 - 2
19/09/17
Frosinone (Ascoli)
0 - 1
30/09/17
Palermo (Ascoli)
0 - 0.576923076923077
14/10/17
Venezia (Ascoli)
3 - 3
14/10/17
Pescara (Parma)
0 - 1
21/10/17
Entella (Parma)
3 - 1
24/10/17
Venezia (Cittadella)
2 - 1
24/10/17
Pescara (Empoli)
3 - 1
24/10/17
Cremonese (Entella)
1 - 1
04/11/17
Cesena (Entella)
2 - 2
04/11/17
Palermo (Pescara)
2 - 2
12/11/17
Salernitana (Cesena)
3 - 3
18/11/17
Venezia (Entella)
0 - 0
18/11/17
Bari (Novara)
1 - 2
18/11/17
Carpi (Perugia)
5 - 0
18/11/17
Pro Vercelli (Pescara)
3 - 1
02/12/17
Bari (Entella)
3 - 1
02/12/17
Cittadella (Foggia)
1 - 3
09/12/17
Entella (Ascoli)
1 - 1
16/12/17
Cittadella (Brescia)
1 - 1
28/12/17
Cittadella (Pro Vercelli)
1 - 2
17/09/17
Dusseldorf (Furth)
3 - 1
19/09/17
Duisburg (Ingolstadt)
2 - 2
19/09/17
Aue (Kaiserslautern)
0 - 2
20/09/17
Darmstadt (Heidenheim)
2 - 2
22/09/17
Sandhausen (Aue)
1 - 0
22/09/17
Kiel (Duisburg)
1 - 3
23/09/17
Braunschweig (Regensburg)
2 - 1
24/09/17
Ingolstadt (Bochum)
2 - 0
29/09/17
Darmstadt (Ingolstadt)
3 - 0
01/10/17
Dresden (Heidenheim)
0 - 2
14/10/17
Dusseldorf (Bielefeld)
0 - 2
15/10/17
Aue (Furth)
2 - 1
15/10/17
Kiel (Heidenheim)
3 - 5
16/10/17
Nurnberg (Darmstadt)
3 - 4
27/10/17
Ingolstadt (Bielefeld)
1 - 3
27/10/17
Aue (St. Pauli)
1 - 1
28/10/17
Kiel (Darmstadt)
1 - 1
29/10/17
Union Berlin (Duisburg)
1 - 1
29/10/17
Nurnberg (Heidenheim)
1 - 0
06/11/17
Ingolstadt (Nurnberg)
1 - 2
17/11/17
Braunschweig (Bielefeld)
2 - 2
18/11/17
Kiel (Nurnberg)
2 - 2
10/12/17
Ingolstadt (Kaiserslautern)
1 - 1
10/12/17
Bielefeld (Sandhausen)
3 - 1
10/12/17
Duisburg (St. Pauli)
2 - 2
17/12/17
Nurnberg (Kaiserslautern)
1 - 1
17/12/17
Bochum (St. Pauli)
2 - 1
30/09/17
Genk (Eupen)
3 - 3
30/09/17
Antwerp (Waasland-Beveren)
3 - 0
13/10/17
Anderlecht (KV Mechelen)
3 - 4
14/10/17
Mouscron (Genk)
1 - 1
14/10/17
Waasland-Beveren (Gent)
2 - 0
15/10/17
Club Brugge (Oostende)
2 - 3
15/10/17
Waregem (Antwerp)
3 - 0
21/10/17
Charleroi (Lokeren)
1 - 1
21/10/17
Gent (Kortrijk)
1 - 1
24/10/17
Lokeren (KV Mechelen)
0 - 2
24/10/17
Charleroi (Oostende)
3 - 0
25/10/17
Club Brugge (Genk)
2 - 0
28/10/17
Anderlecht (Eupen)
2 - 3
28/10/17
Genk (Kortrijk)
0 - 0
18/11/17
Anderlecht (Mouscron)
1 - 2
18/11/17
St. Truiden (Kortrijk)
3 - 2
19/11/17
Genk (Waregem)
0 - 1
19/11/17
Gent (Lokeren)
0 - 3
02/12/17
Anderlecht (Lokeren)
1 - 2
02/12/17
Genk (KV Mechelen)
3 - 2
03/12/17
Club Brugge (Eupen)
2 - 2
03/12/17
Gent (Waregem)
0 - 1
16/12/17
Waasland-Beveren (Lokeren)
1 - 1
15/12/17
Oostende (Mouscron)
1 - 0
16/12/17
Gent (St. Liege)
0 - 0
16/12/17
Antwerp (Waregem)
1 - 2
21/12/17
Club Brugge (KV Mechelen)
0 - 3
26/12/17
Gent (Anderlecht)
1 - 0
26/12/17
KV Mechelen (Lokeren)
2 - 0
27/12/17
Antwerp (St. Truiden)
0 - 3
26/12/17
Charleroi (Waregem)
0 - 2
22/09/17
Linfield (Warrenpoint)
1 - 4
23/09/17
Ballymena (Ballinamallard)
1 - 3
23/09/17
Coleraine (Glentoran)
0 - 0
30/09/17
Ards (Ballinamallard)
0 - 2
30/09/17
Coleraine (Ballymena)
0 - 2
02/10/17
Crusaders (Glentoran)
0 - 3
07/10/17
Glentoran (Ards)
0 - 1
14/10/17
Glenavon (Crusaders)
2 - 3
14/10/17
Cliftonville (Glentoran)
0 - 2
21/10/17
C. Rangers (Ballinamallard)
2 - 0
28/10/17
Glenavon (C. Rangers)
0 - 2
28/10/17
Cliftonville (Dungannon)
0 - 4
04/11/17
Crusaders (Ards)
2 - 4
06/11/17
Ballymena (Glentoran)
1 - 1
14/11/17
Glenavon (Glentoran)
1 - 3
18/11/17
Cliftonville (Ards)
0 - 1
18/11/17
Glenavon (Ballinamallard)
0 - 3
21/11/17
Crusaders (Dungannon)
0 - 4
25/11/17
Crusaders (Coleraine)
1 - 1
25/11/17
Warrenpoint (Ballinamallard)
1 - 1
02/12/17
Glenavon (Ards)
0 - 2
02/12/17
Coleraine (C. Rangers)
1 - 3
02/12/17
Cliftonville (Warrenpoint)
1 - 3
09/12/17
Crusaders (Warrenpoint)
2 - 3
16/12/17
Coleraine (Ballinamallard)
0 - 2
16/12/17
Crusaders (Glenavon)
3 - 4
23/12/17
Glentoran (C. Rangers)
1 - 1
23/12/17
Glenavon (Dungannon)
0 - 3
23/12/17
Cliftonville (Linfield)
2 - 0
23/12/17
Coleraine (Warrenpoint)
0 - 2
26/12/17
Linfield (Glentoran)
2 - 1
30/12/17
Coleraine (Cliftonville)
0 - 0
30/12/17
Crusaders (Linfield)
1 - 2
30/12/17
Ards (Warrenpoint)
3 - 3
11/08/17
Din. Zagreb (Rijeka)
0 - 2
11/08/17
Belupo (Hajduk Split)
1 - 0
12/08/17
Osijek (Lok. Zagreb)
2 - 3
13/08/17
Rudes (Cibalia)
3 - 0
20/08/17
Hajduk Split (Rudes)
0 - 4
26/08/17
Rijeka (Zapresic)
1 - 3
24/09/17
Din. Zagreb (Istra 1961)
0 - 0
30/09/17
Din. Zagreb (Cibalia)
2 - 5
01/10/17
Rijeka (Rudes)
1 - 5
13/10/17
Lok. Zagreb (Rudes)
0 - 1
14/10/17
Rijeka (Istra 1961)
1 - 0
21/10/17
Din. Zagreb (Hajduk Split)
2 - 2
29/10/17
Hajduk Split (Belupo)
0 - 0
29/10/17
Cibalia (Rudes)
1 - 1
30/10/17
Zapresic (Istra 1961)
1 - 1
03/11/17
Osijek (Zapresic)
3 - 1
05/11/17
Din. Zagreb (Belupo)
0 - 1
18/11/17
Zapresic (Rijeka)
0 - 0
25/11/17
Istra 1961 (Belupo)
2 - 0
26/11/17
Din. Zagreb (Rudes)
1 - 1
02/12/17
Hajduk Split (Rijeka)
1 - 2
09/12/17
Hajduk Split (Lok. Zagreb)
0 - 2
09/12/17
Belupo (Rijeka)
2 - 0
16/12/17
Osijek (Istra 1961)
1 - 1
©2016 System X2 - all rights reserved. System X2 accept no reponsibility for any bets placed using system picks. This site uses cookies.
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.