Free Picks
Below is the searchable/sortable table for all the free picks - i.e. picks from leagues under analysis and not yet verified by the system. This table also incorporates the historical data for these leagues and is therefore also the archive for these leagues.

Form is indicated in the format Overall Form v Recent Form. You can also subscribe to get these picks delivered free to your inbox.
Date Flag Away Res Frm
09/09/2017
Dover (Aldershot)
0 - 2
09/09/2017
Leyton Orient (Boreham Wood)
2 - 0
09/09/2017
Ebbsfleet (Chester)
1 - 1
09/09/2017
Dagenham & Red. (Hartlepool)
1 - 0
09/09/2017
Macclesfield (Solihull)
0 - 1
09/09/2017
Wrexham (Torquay)
0 - 0
12/09/2017
Tranmere (Maidenhead)
1 - 0
16/09/2017
Halifax (Dagenham & Red.)
3 - 1
16/09/2017
Tranmere (Ebbsfleet)
0 - 0
16/09/2017
Sutton (Woking)
2 - 0
23/09/2017
Maidenhead (Chester)
2 - 0
23/09/2017
Woking (Fylde)
1 - 2
23/09/2017
Dover (Guiseley)
1 - 1
23/09/2017
Dagenham & Red. (Solihull)
2 - 2
23/09/2017
Macclesfield (Torquay)
0 - 1
23/09/2017
Wrexham (Tranmere)
0 - 1
30/09/2017
Maidstone (Barrow)
0 - 1
30/09/2017
Halifax (Ebbsfleet)
2 - 0
30/09/2017
Sutton (Wrexham)
1 - 1
03/10/2017
Woking (Chester)
0 - 2
03/10/2017
Macclesfield (Guiseley)
1 - 2
03/10/2017
Ebbsfleet (Solihull)
1 - 3
03/10/2017
Dover (Sutton)
2 - 2
03/10/2017
Maidenhead (Torquay)
4 - 0
04/10/2017
Leyton Orient (Tranmere)
2 - 1
07/10/2017
Bromley (Gateshead)
1 - 2
07/10/2017
Ebbsfleet (Macclesfield)
1 - 0
07/10/2017
Hartlepool (Solihull)
1 - 2
07/10/2017
Dover (Torquay)
0 - 2
21/10/2017
Tranmere (Aldershot)
2 - 1
21/10/2017
Woking (Bromley)
2 - 0
21/10/2017
Wrexham (Dagenham & Red.)
0 - 1
21/10/2017
Macclesfield (Leyton Orient)
0 - 1
24/10/2017
Macclesfield (Dagenham & Red.)
1 - 0
24/10/2017
Wrexham (Fylde)
2 - 0
24/10/2017
Boreham Wood (Guiseley)
0 - 0
24/10/2017
Maidstone (Halifax)
0 - 2
24/10/2017
Gateshead (Leyton Orient)
0 - 2
28/10/2017
Aldershot (Barrow)
3 - 1
28/10/2017
Bromley (Boreham Wood)
2 - 2
28/10/2017
Dover (Gateshead)
0 - 0
28/10/2017
Fylde (Solihull)
0 - 4
28/10/2017
Hartlepool (Torquay)
0 - 2
10/11/2017
Wrexham (Chester)
0 - 1
11/11/2017
Fylde (Aldershot)
2 - 1
11/11/2017
Macclesfield (Barrow)
0 - 2
11/11/2017
Hartlepool (Boreham Wood)
0 - 0
11/11/2017
Bromley (Guiseley)
0 - 1
11/11/2017
Woking (Halifax)
0 - 0
11/11/2017
Sutton (Solihull)
0 - 2
11/11/2017
Maidstone (Torquay)
0 - 1
18/11/2017
Tranmere (Gateshead)
1 - 0
18/11/2017
Dover (Leyton Orient)
1 - 1
18/11/2017
Ebbsfleet (Wrexham)
2 - 0
21/11/2017
Maidenhead (Eastleigh)
2 - 2
21/11/2017
Chester (Leyton Orient)
2 - 2
25/11/2017
Wrexham (Aldershot)
2 - 0
25/11/2017
Bromley (Barrow)
0 - 3
25/11/2017
Dagenham & Red. (Chester)
0 - 4
25/11/2017
Hartlepool (Ebbsfleet)
3 - 0
25/11/2017
Sutton (Guiseley)
0 - 2
25/11/2017
Macclesfield (Maidenhead)
1 - 1
25/11/2017
Gateshead (Solihull)
1 - 1
25/11/2017
Maidstone (Tranmere)
4 - 0
02/12/2017
Macclesfield (Hartlepool)
1 - 2
02/12/2017
Aldershot (Torquay)
0 - 0
09/12/2017
Dagenham & Red. (Barrow)
0 - 1
09/12/2017
Fylde (Boreham Wood)
1 - 0
09/12/2017
Solihull (Chester)
1 - 0
09/12/2017
Hartlepool (Dover)
4 - 0
09/12/2017
Bromley (Eastleigh)
4 - 4
09/12/2017
Sutton (Leyton Orient)
4 - 1
09/12/2017
Wrexham (Macclesfield)
4 - 1
09/12/2017
Maidstone (Maidenhead)
0 - 0
12/12/2017
Gateshead (Torquay)
1 - 1
23/12/2017
Macclesfield (Bromley)
1 - 1
23/12/2017
Aldershot (Guiseley)
1 - 1
23/12/2017
Maidenhead (Hartlepool)
1 - 2
23/12/2017
Boreham Wood (Solihull)
0 - 0
26/12/2017
Torquay (Eastleigh)
1 - 1
26/12/2017
Dagenham & Red. (Leyton Orient)
2 - 0
26/12/2017
Solihull (Maidenhead)
1 - 0
01/01/2018
Tranmere (Fylde)
5 - 2
01/01/2018
Macclesfield (Halifax)
1 - 4
01/01/2018
Gateshead (Hartlepool)
2 - 2
01/01/2018
Maidenhead (Solihull)
3 - 1
01/01/2018
Boreham Wood (Sutton)
1 - 1
01/01/2018
Aldershot (Woking)
1 - 2
06/01/2018
Tranmere (Barrow)
1 - 1
06/01/2018
Aldershot (Dover)
1 - 2
06/01/2018
Sutton (Gateshead)
0 - 2
20/01/2018
Gateshead (Chester)
1 - 3
20/01/2018
Wrexham (Hartlepool)
0 - 2
20/01/2018
Eastleigh (Maidstone)
2 - 3
20/01/2018
Dagenham & Red. (Sutton)
2 - 1
20/01/2018
Bromley (Torquay)
0 - 4
27/01/2018
Boreham Wood (Ebbsfleet)
0 - 3
27/01/2018
Aldershot (Leyton Orient)
2 - 3
27/01/2018
Chester (Maidenhead)
3 - 0
27/01/2018
Fylde (Woking)
1 - 0
03/02/2018
Wrexham (Guiseley)
0 - 2
03/02/2018
Barrow (Torquay)
3 - 1
10/02/2018
Aldershot (Dagenham & Red.)
0 - 2
10/02/2018
Sutton (Dover)
0 - 1
10/02/2018
Solihull (Ebbsfleet)
1 - 0
10/02/2018
Tranmere (Leyton Orient)
1 - 1
13/02/2018
Gateshead (Guiseley)
0 - 1
13/02/2018
Sutton (Barrow)
1 - 1
17/02/2018
Gateshead (Boreham Wood)
2 - 1
17/02/2018
Eastleigh (Chester)
3 - 1
17/02/2018
Maidenhead (Guiseley)
1 - 3
17/02/2018
Woking (Hartlepool)
3 - 2
17/02/2018
Barrow (Maidstone)
0 - 1
20/02/2018
Bromley (Aldershot)
1 - 1
20/02/2018
Gateshead (Barrow)
1 - 1
20/02/2018
Leyton Orient (Chester)
0 - 1
20/02/2018
Fylde (Guiseley)
1 - 0
20/02/2018
Eastleigh (Maidenhead)
3 - 1
20/02/2018
Sutton (Torquay)
2 - 3
24/02/2018
Ebbsfleet (Hartlepool)
0 - 1
24/02/2018
Tranmere (Maidstone)
2 - 3
24/02/2018
Boreham Wood (Woking)
0 - 0
24/02/2018
Aldershot (Wrexham)
2 - 2
03/03/2018
Leyton Orient (Dover)
1 - 0
06/03/2018
Dover (Chester)
0 - 2
10/03/2018
Aldershot (Fylde)
7 - 1
10/03/2018
Boreham Wood (Hartlepool)
0 - 0
10/03/2018
Ebbsfleet (Leyton Orient)
1 - 1
10/03/2018
Torquay (Maidstone)
1 - 0
17/03/2018
Tranmere (Boreham Wood) -
17/03/2018
Aldershot (Chester) -
17/03/2018
Macclesfield (Dover) -
17/03/2018
Leyton Orient (Eastleigh) -
17/03/2018
Ebbsfleet (Gateshead) -
17/03/2018
Halifax (Guiseley) -
17/03/2018
Sutton (Maidstone) -
17/03/2018
Wrexham (Woking) -
14/10/2017
Albion Rovers (East Fife)
5 - 4
21/10/2017
East Fife (Alloa)
4 - 1
21/10/2017
Ayr (Forfar)
0 - 5
28/10/2017
Albion Rovers (Airdrieonians)
2 - 2
28/10/2017
Arbroath (East Fife)
3 - 1
28/10/2017
Raith (Forfar)
1 - 1
04/11/2017
Ayr (Arbroath)
1 - 4
11/11/2017
Alloa (Albion Rovers)
0 - 2
11/11/2017
East Fife (Forfar)
2 - 0
11/11/2017
Arbroath (Queen's Park)
0 - 2
02/12/2017
East Fife (Queen's Park)
2 - 1
09/12/2017
Alloa (Forfar)
0 - 2
16/12/2017
Ayr (East Fife)
1 - 4
23/12/2017
Ayr (Airdrieonians)
2 - 0
23/12/2017
Queen's Park (Forfar)
0 - 3
02/01/2018
Raith (East Fife)
2 - 3
02/01/2018
Arbroath (Forfar)
0 - 1
13/01/2018
Alloa (East Fife)
2 - 1
20/01/2018
Raith (Stranraer)
2 - 1
27/01/2018
Arbroath (Airdrieonians)
0 - 0
27/01/2018
Ayr (Queen's Park)
1 - 4
03/02/2018
Raith (Queen's Park)
1 - 3
17/02/2018
Raith (Albion Rovers)
2 - 2
17/02/2018
East Fife (Ayr)
3 - 0
17/02/2018
Stranraer (Forfar)
5 - 1
24/02/2018
Forfar (Queen's Park)
2 - 2
24/02/2018
Alloa (Stranraer)
1 - 0
10/03/2018
Alloa (Queen's Park)
1 - 2
17/03/2018
Arbroath (Albion Rovers) -
17/03/2018
East Fife (Raith) -
24/09/2017
Randers (Odense)
3 - 1
13/10/2017
Midtjylland (Sonderjyske)
0 - 1
15/10/2017
FC Copenhagen (Odense)
1 - 0
22/10/2017
Nordsjaelland (Hobro)
4 - 0
22/10/2017
Brondby (Helsingor)
0 - 1
23/10/2017
Aalborg (Randers)
1 - 1
27/10/2017
Nordsjaelland (Aarhus)
1 - 4
29/10/2017
Hobro (Sonderjyske)
1 - 1
29/10/2017
Midtjylland (Lyngby)
2 - 2
05/11/2017
Brondby (FC Copenhagen)
0 - 1
05/11/2017
Aarhus (Randers)
1 - 0
17/11/2017
Hobro (Helsingor)
0 - 1
19/11/2017
Odense (Horsens)
0 - 0
20/11/2017
Midtjylland (Aalborg)
0 - 1
25/11/2017
Aalborg (Helsingor)
0 - 1
26/11/2017
Hobro (Odense)
3 - 0
26/11/2017
Brondby (Silkeborg)
1 - 3
02/12/2017
Aalborg (Lyngby)
1 - 2
03/12/2017
Randers (Silkeborg)
3 - 2
03/12/2017
Brondby (Sonderjyske)
1 - 3
08/12/2017
Sonderjyske (Horsens)
2 - 1
09/12/2017
Lyngby (Helsingor)
2 - 1
11/12/2017
Midtjylland (Randers)
0 - 4
11/02/2018
Midtjylland (Horsens)
0 - 2
11/02/2018
Brondby (Lyngby)
1 - 3
11/02/2018
Aalborg (Silkeborg)
3 - 2
11/02/2018
Nordsjaelland (Sonderjyske)
2 - 1
18/02/2018
Brondby (Aalborg)
1 - 1
18/02/2018
Sonderjyske (Aarhus)
0 - 0
18/02/2018
Hobro (Randers)
0 - 0
25/02/2018
Nordsjaelland (Aalborg)
1 - 1
25/02/2018
Midtjylland (Hobro)
1 - 2
25/02/2018
Aarhus (Lyngby)
0 - 0
28/02/2018
FC Copenhagen (Hobro)
0 - 2
01/03/2018
Aalborg (Sonderjyske)
0 - 1
04/03/2018
Horsens (Aalborg)
1 - 1
04/03/2018
FC Copenhagen (Aarhus)
0 - 1
04/03/2018
Sonderjyske (Helsingor)
1 - 2
04/03/2018
Hobro (Lyngby)
0 - 3
04/03/2018
Nordsjaelland (Randers)
0 - 3
04/03/2018
Midtjylland (Silkeborg)
1 - 2
11/03/2018
Silkeborg (Hobro)
1 - 1
11/03/2018
Brondby (Horsens)
1 - 1
11/03/2018
Midtjylland (Nordsjaelland)
1 - 1
18/03/2018
Aalborg (Aarhus) -
18/03/2019
Nordsjaelland (Helsingor) -
18/03/2019
Horsens (Lyngby) -
18/03/2019
FC Copenhagen (Silkeborg) -
10/09/2017
Nitra (Trnava)
2 - 1
14/10/2017
Dun. Streda (Podbrezova)
0 - 2
21/10/2017
Ruzomberok (Senica)
0 - 3
22/10/2017
Zilina (Presov)
0 - 1
29/10/2017
Trnava (Trencin)
1 - 2
03/11/2017
Trencin (Podbrezova)
1 - 8
03/11/2017
Michalovce (Presov)
1 - 0
05/11/2017
Zilina (Senica)
4 - 1
18/11/2017
Z. Moravce (Presov)
1 - 1
19/11/2017
Trnava (Slovan Bratislava)
1 - 0
25/11/2017
Slovan Bratislava (Podbrezova)
1 - 1
28/11/2017
Trencin (Michalovce)
1 - 1
02/12/2017
Ruzomberok (Michalovce)
1 - 1
02/12/2017
Dun. Streda (Presov)
0 - 0
02/12/2017
Trencin (Slovan Bratislava)
1 - 1
03/12/2017
Trnava (Nitra)
0 - 1
09/12/2017
Zilina (Trencin)
5 - 2
17/02/2018
Trencin (Nitra)
1 - 1
17/02/2018
Trnava (Z. Moravce)
1 - 4
03/03/2018
Trnava (Dun. Streda)
0 - 0
03/03/2018
Zilina (Michalovce)
1 - 0
03/03/2018
Slovan Bratislava (Nitra)
0 - 1
03/03/2018
Ruzomberok (Presov)
0 - 0
03/03/2018
Trencin (Z. Moravce)
1 - 4
08/09/2017
Wisla (Arka)
3 - 1
09/09/2017
Jagiellonia (Cracovia)
1 - 1
09/09/2017
Sandecja (Korona)
1 - 0
10/09/2017
Lech (Pogon Szczecin)
0 - 0
18/09/2017
Jagiellonia (Lechia)
3 - 3
23/09/2017
Gornik Z. (Pogon Szczecin)
1 - 2
23/09/2017
Lechia (Termalica B-B.)
2 - 1
24/09/2017
Legia (Jagiellonia)
1 - 0
25/09/2017
Plock (Cracovia)
1 - 3
30/09/2017
Korona (Pogon Szczecin)
0 - 0
14/10/2017
Arka (Termalica B-B.)
1 - 1
14/10/2017
Sandecja (Piast)
2 - 2
15/10/2017
Gornik Z. (Zaglebie)
3 - 2
28/10/2017
Plock (Piast)
2 - 1
05/11/2017
Legia (Pogon Szczecin)
1 - 3
20/11/2017
Korona (Zaglebie)
0 - 0
25/11/2017
Piast (Pogon Szczecin)
2 - 2
02/12/2017
Legia (Sandecja)
2 - 2
02/12/2017
Termalica B-B. (Zaglebie)
4 - 2
08/12/2017
Jagiellonia (Sandecja)
0 - 1
15/12/2017
Jagiellonia (Slask)
1 - 0
16/12/2017
Arka (Pogon Szczecin)
1 - 0
16/12/2017
Lechia (Sandecja)
2 - 2
16/02/2018
Korona (Sandecja)
3 - 3
17/02/2018
Arka (Wisla)
3 - 2
24/02/2018
Legia (Cracovia)
0 - 0
24/02/2018
Wisla (Piast)
0 - 0
27/02/2018
Zaglebie (Sandecja)
0 - 1
28/02/2018
Korona (Wisla)
1 - 1
10/03/2018
Zaglebie (Gornik Z.)
2 - 2
10/03/2018
Legia (Lechia)
1 - 3
10/03/2018
Piast (Sandecja)
0 - 3
16/03/2018
Zaglebie (Piast) -
18/03/2018
Plock (Slask) -
11/08/2017
CSKA Sofia (Septemvri Sofia)
0 - 1
12/08/2017
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Etar)
2 - 1
18/08/2017
Cherno More (Botev Plovdiv)
1 - 2
20/08/2017
Etar (Slavia Sofia)
1 - 2
20/08/2017
Ludogorets (Dunav Ruse)
0 - 5
21/08/2017
Beroe (Septemvri Sofia)
0 - 1
26/08/2017
CSKA Sofia (Beroe)
0 - 3
28/08/2017
Vereya (Bistritsa)
0 - 3
08/09/2017
Cherno More (Beroe)
2 - 0
09/09/2017
Ludogorets (Slavia Sofia)
0 - 4
10/09/2017
Levski (Botev Plovdiv)
2 - 1
11/09/2017
Etar (Septemvri Sofia)
1 - 1
15/09/2017
Septemvri Sofia (Levski)
2 - 0
15/09/2017
Beroe (Etar)
1 - 2
16/09/2017
CSKA Sofia (Cherno More)
0 - 1
17/09/2017
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bistritsa)
0 - 0
23/09/2017
Etar (Cherno More)
0 - 0
24/09/2017
Ludogorets (Septemvri Sofia)
1 - 4
30/09/2017
CSKA Sofia (Etar)
2 - 2
14/10/2017
Ludogorets (Cherno More)
0 - 1
20/10/2017
Botev Plovdiv (Dunav Ruse)
0 - 0
20/10/2017
Slavia Sofia (Pirin Blagoevgrad)
0 - 0
22/10/2017
Beroe (Bistritsa)
0 - 1
27/10/2017
Botev Plovdiv (Pirin Blagoevgrad)
1 - 2
27/10/2017
Cherno More (Bistritsa)
1 - 2
29/10/2017
Beroe (Vereya)
0 - 1
30/10/2017
Septemvri Sofia (Dunav Ruse)
0 - 1
17/11/2017
Septemvri Sofia (Slavia Sofia)
4 - 1
18/11/2017
Ludogorets (Lok. Plovdiv)
0 - 3
18/11/2017
Beroe (Pirin Blagoevgrad)
0 - 1
19/11/2017
Levski (Bistritsa)
0 - 0
19/11/2017
Cherno More (Dunav Ruse)
0 - 1
26/11/2017
CSKA Sofia (Lok. Plovdiv)
0 - 1
28/11/2017
Beroe (Botev Plovdiv)
1 - 1
29/11/2017
Levski (Dunav Ruse)
0 - 4
30/11/2017
Ludogorets (Vereya)
2 - 1
30/11/2017
Lok. Plovdiv (Bistritsa)
1 - 1
02/12/2017
Botev Plovdiv (Cherno More)
0 - 0
03/12/2017
CSKA Sofia (Bistritsa)
0 - 2
05/12/2017
Vereya (Lok. Plovdiv)
1 - 1
10/12/2017
Lok. Plovdiv (Dunav Ruse)
2 - 2
17/02/2018
Dunav Ruse (Bistritsa)
1 - 2
17/02/2018
CSKA Sofia (Vereya)
0 - 5
03/03/2018
Ludogorets (Beroe)
0 - 1
03/03/2018
Levski (Cherno More)
2 - 3
10/03/2018
CSKA Sofia (Pirin Blagoevgrad)
1 - 2
18/03/2018
Ludogorets (Etar) -
17/03/2018
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Slavia Sofia) -
23/09/2017
Ujpest (Mezokovesd)
2 - 4
30/09/2017
Vasas (Honved)
1 - 4
30/09/2017
Ferencvaros (Balmazujvaros Sport)
2 - 3
30/09/2017
Debrecen (Ujpest)
1 - 1
14/10/2017
Ferencvaros (Puskas Academy)
1 - 1
14/10/2017
Videoton (Balmazujvaros Sport)
1 - 1
14/10/2017
Vasas (DVTK)
5 - 0
14/10/2017
Debrecen (Mezokovesd)
0 - 2
14/10/2017
Paks (Ujpest)
0 - 0
21/10/2017
Honved (DVTK)
2 - 1
28/10/2017
Honved (Balmazujvaros Sport)
0 - 3
28/10/2017
Ferencvaros (Mezokovesd)
0 - 1
28/10/2017
Videoton (Ujpest)
2 - 2
04/11/2017
Paks (Haladas)
1 - 2
18/11/2017
Vasas (Mezokovesd)
3 - 3
18/11/2017
Ferencvaros (Paks)
0 - 2
18/11/2017
DVTK (Puskas Academy)
1 - 0
18/11/2017
Honved (Ujpest)
2 - 1
25/11/2017
Ferencvaros (Haladas)
2 - 1
25/11/2017
Ujpest (DVTK)
1 - 2
25/11/2017
Debrecen (Vasas)
1 - 5
02/12/2017
DVTK (Mezokovesd)
0 - 0
09/12/2017
Ferencvaros (Vasas)
0 - 2
09/12/2017
Debrecen (DVTK)
3 - 2
09/12/2017
Videoton (Haladas)
1 - 0
09/12/2017
Paks (Honved)
1 - 0
09/12/2017
Ujpest (Puskas Academy)
2 - 1
03/03/2018
Ferencvaros (DVTK)
2 - 1
10/03/2018
Haladas (Mezokovesd)
2 - 1
10/03/2018
Honved (Vasas)
2 - 1
17/03/2018
Mezokovesd (Debrecen) -
©2016 System X2 - all rights reserved. System X2 accept no reponsibility for any bets placed using system picks. This site uses cookies.
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.